nbrank,desc

129 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near 2nd E Cross Road , Bangalore Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Apartments For Sale In Banaswadi

Sunrise Apartments  Sunrise Apartments, 2nd G Cross Rd, Balaji Layout, Banaswadi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,042 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sunrise Apartments For Sale  In Banaswadi1/8
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Teja Sunshine Apartment For Sale In Dooravani Nagar

Teja sunshine apartment  udaynagar extension near S V Smart Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Teja Sunshine Apartment For Sale  In Dooravani Nagar
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Flat In Dsmax Pearl Castle For Sale In Banaswadi

Subbaiyapalya, Banaswadi, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Star Palms Apartment For Sale In Banaswadi

Star Palms Apartment  Chikka Banaswadi, Star Palms Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,303 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Homes For Sale In Royal Homes

Royal Homes  5th A Cross OMBR Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,459 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Castel For Sale In Banaswadi

Pearl Castel  143, 1st Cross Rd, Erappa Reddy Layout, Chikka Banaswadi, Banasawadi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,156 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Castle For Sale In Bangalore

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,809 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Pearl Castel For Sale In Banaswadi

banaswadi, bengaluru 33
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹6,822 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Winds Apartment For Sale In Ombr Layout

Vijaya Winds Apartment  Vijaya Winds Apartment, OMBR Layout, Banswadi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,133 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,283 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Navya Nidhi For Sale In Banswadi

Navya Nidhi, Chikka Banaswadi, OMBR Layout, Banswadi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,194 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Pride Apartment For Sale In Banaswadi

Sree Pride Apartment  Sree Pride Apartment, 8, Chikka Banaswadi Rd, Chikka Banaswadi, OMBR Layout, Banaswadi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.55 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
54,763/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Spring For Sale In Chikka Banasawadi

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,179 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vinayaka Meadows For Sale In Banaswadi

Vinayaka Meadows  Chikka Banaswadi, near Sri varamuneshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹6,983 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Manan & Munis For Sale In Chikka Banaswadi

OMBR Layout, near Manjunatha Traders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹8,943 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Flat In Aprtment For Sale In Banaswadi

4th Cross, OMBR Layou near Shiva Parvathi Kalyana Mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In P-square Homes For Sale In Dodda Banaswadi

P-square homes  Dodda Banaswadi Main Rd, Dodda Banaswadi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,265 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Dodda Banaswadi

standalone building  standalone building, Anjaneya Temple St near Sri Anjaneya Swamy Temple and Basaveswara Swami Temple and kalyana Mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Prp Phoenix For Sale In Banaswadi

PRP Phoenix  OMBR Layout, near PRP Phoenix
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,586 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Rhea Orchid For Sale In Banswadi

Rhea Orchid, 409, 2nd C Cross Rd, Pilla Reddy Nagar, OMBR Layout, Banswadi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,577 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Makemould Altura For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Al Amanah Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,632 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/43

2 BHK Apartment In Green India Daisy Apartment For Sale In Kammanahalli

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,679 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Sr Pride For Sale In Banaswadi

SR Pride  Bannerghatta Rd near Pride Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,295 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Flat In Vinayaka Medows For Sale In Banaswadi

near cmr law college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,282 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Sr Construction For Sale In Pns Layout, Kalyan Nagar,

Block 2, 19, 5th C Main Rd, PNS Layout, HRBR Layout, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,491 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Vibgyor Apartment For Sale In Dodda Banaswadi

Vibgyor Apartment  100 Feet Road, Dodda Banaswadi, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Ombr layout park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ombr layout park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Ombr layout park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ombr layout park.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ombr layout park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ombr layout park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Ombr layout park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ombr layout park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!