nbrank,desc

134 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Pilla Reddy Nagar , Bangalore Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Rhea Orchid For Sale In Banswadi

Rhea Orchid, 409, 2nd C Cross Rd, Pilla Reddy Nagar, OMBR Layout, Banswadi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,577 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rhea Orchid For Sale  In Banswadi1/13
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Flat In Aprtment For Sale In Banaswadi

4th Cross, OMBR Layou near Shiva Parvathi Kalyana Mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aprtment For Sale  In  Banaswadi

2 BHK Flat In Vinayaka Medows For Sale In Banaswadi

near cmr law college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,282 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Prp Phoenix For Sale In Banaswadi

PRP Phoenix  OMBR Layout, near PRP Phoenix
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,586 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Nava Subha Samruddhi For Sale In Banaswadi

Nava Subha Samruddhi  Kasturi Nagar, Banaswadi, Bangalore East , Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.27 Lacs
₹8,299 per sq.ft.
55,176/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Homes For Sale In Royal Homes

Royal Homes  5th A Cross OMBR Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,459 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Star Palms Apartment For Sale In Banaswadi

Star Palms Apartment  Chikka Banaswadi, Star Palms Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,303 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vinayaka Meadows For Sale In Banaswadi

Vinayaka Meadows  Chikka Banaswadi, near Sri varamuneshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹6,983 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Apartments For Sale In Banaswadi

Sunrise Apartments  Sunrise Apartments, 2nd G Cross Rd, Balaji Layout, Banaswadi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,042 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Teja Sunshine Apartment For Sale In Dooravani Nagar

Teja sunshine apartment  udaynagar extension near S V Smart Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Navya Nidhi For Sale In Banswadi

Navya Nidhi, Chikka Banaswadi, OMBR Layout, Banswadi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,194 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Dodda Banaswadi

standalone building  standalone building, Anjaneya Temple St near Sri Anjaneya Swamy Temple and Basaveswara Swami Temple and kalyana Mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Sreekey Stone Nandanavanam For Sale In Kasturi Nagar

near Bharat Petroleum Corporation ltd 1st Main 3rd Cross Rd, East of NGEF Layout, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹8,325 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In P-square Homes For Sale In Dodda Banaswadi

P-square homes  Dodda Banaswadi Main Rd, Dodda Banaswadi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,265 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Spring For Sale In Chikka Banasawadi

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,179 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Dsmax Pearl Castle For Sale In Banaswadi

Subbaiyapalya, Banaswadi, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Nanda Residency 57-14 For Sale In Banaswadi

Nanda Residency 57-14   Dodda Banaswadi Main Rd Lakshmamma Layout, Banaswadi Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hsr Grand Apartment, Banaswadi, Banaswadi For Sale In Banaswadi

Hsr Grand Apartment, Banaswadi, Banaswadi  1, Dodda Banaswadi Main Rd, Annaiah Reddy Layout, Banaswadi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Hsr Grand Apartment, Banaswadi For Sale In Banaswadi

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,080 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Castel For Sale In Banaswadi

Pearl Castel  143, 1st Cross Rd, Erappa Reddy Layout, Chikka Banaswadi, Banasawadi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,156 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Classic Paradise For Sale In Kasturi Nagar

Classic Paradise   77, 4th Cross Kuvempu Rd B Channasandra, Kasturi Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,753 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft
Builtup
1/39

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Castle For Sale In Bangalore

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,809 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Manan & Munis For Sale In Chikka Banaswadi

OMBR Layout, near Manjunatha Traders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹8,943 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Shrivari Apartment For Sale In Bennigana Halli

Shrivari Apartment   Channasandra near Shiva Temple Kasturi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Vineyard Garden For Sale In Banswadi

Vineyard Garden  Vineyard Garden, Ramamurthy Nagar Main Road, 5/1, Annaiah Reddy Layout, Banswadi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Ombr layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ombr layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Ombr layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ombr layout.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ombr layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ombr layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Ombr layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ombr layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!