nbrank,desc

159 - Semi Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Pilla Reddy Nagar , Bangalore Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Rhea Orchid For Sale In Banswadi

Rhea Orchid, 409, 2nd C Cross Rd, Pilla Reddy Nagar, OMBR Layout, Banswadi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,577 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rhea Orchid For Sale  In Banswadi1/13
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

4+ BHK Flat In Rachel Residency For Sale In Ombr Layout, Banaswadi

OMBR Layout, Banaswadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Rachel Residency For Sale  In Ombr Layout, Banaswadi1/30
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Vinayaka Medows For Sale In Banaswadi

near cmr law college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,282 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Banaswadi

standalone building, Chikka Banaswadi Rd near CMR University (Satellite Campus - OMBR Layout)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nava Subha Samruddhi For Sale In Banaswadi

Nava Subha Samruddhi  Kasturi Nagar, Banaswadi, Bangalore East , Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,278 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Nava Subha Samruddhi For Sale In Banaswadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.27 Lacs
₹8,299 per sq.ft.
55,176/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Homes For Sale In Royal Homes

Royal Homes  5th A Cross OMBR Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,459 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Vinayaka Meadows For Sale In Banaswadi

Vinayaka Meadows  Chikka Banaswadi, near Sri varamuneshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹6,983 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Apartments For Sale In Banaswadi

Sunrise Apartments  Sunrise Apartments, 2nd G Cross Rd, Balaji Layout, Banaswadi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,042 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Teja Sunshine Apartment For Sale In Dooravani Nagar

Teja sunshine apartment  udaynagar extension near S V Smart Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Winds Apartment For Sale In Ombr Layout

Vijaya Winds Apartment  Vijaya Winds Apartment, OMBR Layout, Banswadi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,133 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,283 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Scion Park View For Sale In 8, 1st Cross Rd, Lal Bahadur Nagar, East Of Ngef Layout, Bennigana Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India

Scion Park View  Kasturi Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹8,151 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/49

2 BHK Flat In Navya Nidhi For Sale In Banswadi

Navya Nidhi, Chikka Banaswadi, OMBR Layout, Banswadi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,194 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Banaswadi

Standalone Building, Dodda Banaswadi Main Rd,Near Srinidhi Upachar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Pride Apartment For Sale In Banaswadi

Sree Pride Apartment  Sree Pride Apartment, 8, Chikka Banaswadi Rd, Chikka Banaswadi, OMBR Layout, Banaswadi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.55 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
54,763/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Silverdale For Sale In Banaswadi

silverdale  Chikka Banaswadi Rd, Chikka Banaswadi, near tSilverdale apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,183 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sreekey Stone Nandanavanam For Sale In Kasturi Nagar

near Bharat Petroleum Corporation ltd 1st Main 3rd Cross Rd, East of NGEF Layout, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹8,325 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In P-square Homes For Sale In Dodda Banaswadi

P-square homes  Dodda Banaswadi Main Rd, Dodda Banaswadi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,265 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Spring For Sale In Chikka Banasawadi

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,179 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Dsmax Pearl Castle For Sale In Banaswadi

Subbaiyapalya, Banaswadi, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Ramaiah Enclave For Sale In Kasturi Nagar

Ramaiah Enclave  B Channasandra, Bright Kids Montessori school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹11,137 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Hsr Grand Apartment, Banaswadi For Sale In Banaswadi

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,080 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Castel For Sale In Banaswadi

Pearl Castel  143, 1st Cross Rd, Erappa Reddy Layout, Chikka Banaswadi, Banasawadi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,156 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Classic Paradise For Sale In Kasturi Nagar

Classic Paradise   77, 4th Cross Kuvempu Rd B Channasandra, Kasturi Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,753 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft
Builtup
1/39

2 BHK Flat In Pearl Castel For Sale In Banaswadi

banaswadi, bengaluru 33
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹6,822 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ombr layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ombr layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ombr layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ombr layout.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ombr layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ombr layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ombr layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ombr layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!