2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sanskriti For Sale In Dwarka
Sai Sanskriti Sai Sanskriti
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹4,933 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup

North-East
Parking
1.2 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties