nbrank,desc

0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Rajajinagar , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Rajajinagar , Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Raj Veena Kuteera For Sale In Yashwantpur

Mahalakshmi Layout, near to the Mysore Fruit Products Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹19,259 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Raj Veena Kuteera For Sale  In Yashwantpur1/9
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Mahalakshmipuram

standalone building, mico layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.1 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Nakshatra Apartments For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Vaishnavi Nakshatra Apartments  BLOCK-D, VAISHNAVI NAKSHATRA, Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area, Phase 1, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarVeeresh Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Nakshatra Apartments For Sale In Yeswanthpur, Bangalore

Vaishnavi Nakshatra Apartments  9/36, Yeshwanthpur - Tumkur Railway Station Road, Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹14,126 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,699 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Rao Cnb For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

RAO CNB  MAHALAKSHMI LAYOUT CLUB
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,730 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
1.5 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Rajaveena Kuteera For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

119/A 3rd main ,Mahalakshmilayout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,414 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Esteem Classic For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

Esteem Classic  Esteem Classic, Yeshwanthpur Industrial Suburb, Mahalakshmi Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560086, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹14,745 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Skav Aastha For Sale In Mahalakshmipuram Layout

SKAV Aastha  SKAV Aastha, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹11,754 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
1.9 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Skbc Serenity For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

SKBC Serenity  Mahalakshmi Layout, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.68 Crores
₹12,465 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.9 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Assetz 22 And Crest For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

Under Loan
2.95 Crores
₹18,278 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,614 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Merit Elite For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

Merit Elite  Shankar Mutt Rd West of Chord Road, 2nd Stage, Near Anupama Group of Institutions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/16
0.9 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vaibhav Pride, Basaveshwar Nagar, Basaveshwar Nagar For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Vaibhav Pride, Basaveshwar Nagar, Basaveshwar Nagar  Basaveshwar Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹16,541 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas
1.1 km from Mahakavi Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the 1st r block without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in 1st r block, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in 1st r block?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in 1st r block.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in 1st r block?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in 1st r block is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the 1st r block?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in 1st r block. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!