nbrank,desc

46 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Tingre Nagar , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Tingre Nagar , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Shubh Nirvana For Sale In Viman Nagar

Shubh Nirvana  opp. Symbiosis Law School,New AirPort Road,Viman Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹9,802 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,122 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shubh Nirvana For Sale  In Viman Nagar1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Weikfield IT Citi Info ParkTrion Business ParkPVRChopsticks Spice MalabarRohan Mithila

3 BHK Apartment In Nandan Euphora For Sale In Vishrantwadi, Pune

Nandan Euphora  Airport Road, Vishrant Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,135 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nandan Euphora For Sale  In  Vishrantwadi, Pune1/18
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVR

3 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Campus Phase I For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Pristine Kyra For Sale In Viman Nagar

Pristine Kyra  Near Symbiosis International School, New airport Road, Viman Nagar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.05 Crores
₹12,601 per sq.ft.
2.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,214 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: WadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

3 BHK Apartment In Surobhi Complex, Tingre Nagar For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Surobhi Complex, Tingre Nagar  Kumar Samrudhi Society, Tingre Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicPVR

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Mithila For Sale In Viman Nagar

Rohan Mithila  Mhada Colony, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

3 BHK Flat In Shubh Gateway For Sale In Viman Nagar

Shubh Gateway, New Airport Rd, opposite Symbiosis Law College, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.15 Crores
₹13,438 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Siddhesh Optimus For Sale In Viman Nagar

Siddhesh Optimus  Viman Nagar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹14,103 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,411 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra 29 Gold Coast For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Mantra 29 Gold Coast  Gold Coast, Wing, C4, opposite Atria Society, Munjaba Vasti,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Anantam For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Anantam  Gokhale Anantam, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹11,769 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,453 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Akshay Abode For Sale In Sr No, Infront Of Milind Bakery, 1622d, Lane Number 6, Adarsh Colony, Tingre Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India

Tingre Nagar, lane 6 , near bharat gas agency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Residency For Sale In Dhanori

Sai Residency  Munjabawasti Road no 9 near Bhimrao Tidake Patil Multispecialist Hospital PVT LTD
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹4,608 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

3 BHK Apartment In Flora Radiance For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Flora Radiance  Tingre Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.33 Lacs
₹7,750 per sq.ft.
54,637/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Sukhakarta Homes For Sale In 16, Vidyanagar, Tingre Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411032, India

Shree Sukhakarta Homes  Tingre nagar,lane no. 10
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,167 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

3 BHK Flat In Tirupati Campus Phase 7 For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Tirupati campus phase 7
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,372 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,319 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In Dew Drop Apartment For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Alandi Rd, NEAR DOMINOS PIZZA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Shaurya Homes For Sale In Tingre Nagar,

Shaurya Homes, Lane Number 13, Munjaba Vasti,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shubh Nirvana For Sale In Viman Nagar

Shubh Nirvana  VNSVL Shubh Nirvana Phase 1,Viman Nagar,Viman Nagar,pune,411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹19,778 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,264 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Oxy Eterno For Sale In Dhanori

Oxy Eterno  Dhanori, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.16 Lacs
₹6,336 per sq.ft.
43,650/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra 29 Gold Coast, Tingre Nagar For Sale In Yerawada

Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,866 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Shubh Nirvana, Viman Nagar For Sale In Viman Nagar

Shubh Nirvana, Viman Nagar  VNSVL Shubh Nirvana Phase 1,Viman Nagar,Viman Nagar,pune,411047
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.22 Crores
₹12,333 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shubh Nirvana For Sale In Viman Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Vishrantwadi, Madhuban Society For Sale In Vishrantwadi

E4 Madhuban Classic Alandi Road Vishrantwadi Prem Lok Plaza St Dnyaneshwar Rd, Kalas Area, Kalas Pune, Maharashtra 411015 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Kumar Samruddhi Society For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Tingare Nagar road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Viman Nagar

Standalone Building, near Symbiosis Law School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Anjaneri infinity without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Anjaneri infinity, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Anjaneri infinity?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Anjaneri infinity.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Anjaneri infinity?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Anjaneri infinity is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Anjaneri infinity?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Anjaneri infinity. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!