nbrank,desc

6 - 4+ BHK Flats For Sale in Tingre Nagar , Pune | 4+ BHK Apartments in Tingre Nagar , Pune

4+ BHK Apartment In Pristine Kyra For Sale In Viman Nagar

Pristine Kyra  Near Symbiosis International School, New airport Road, Viman Nagar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.31 Crores
₹12,652 per sq.ft.
3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,197 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Pristine Kyra For Sale  In Viman Nagar1/13
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: WadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

4+ BHK Apartment In Marvel Piazza For Sale In Viman Nagar

Marvel Piazza  Viman Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.22 Crores
₹9,496 per sq.ft.
2.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,444 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Marvel Piazza For Sale  In Viman Nagar1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

4+ BHK Apartment In Shubh Nirvana For Sale In Viman Nagar

Shubh Nirvana  opp. Symbiosis Law School,New AirPort Road,Viman Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.51 Crores
₹9,276 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,784 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Weikfield IT Citi Info ParkTrion Business ParkPVRChopsticks Spice MalabarRohan Mithila

4+ BHK Flat In Randeep For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Sainik Nagar, Tingre Nagar near Pawan Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicPVR

4+ BHK Apartment In Rihan Manzil For Sale In Dhanori

Rihan Manzil  Bhairav Nagar near Santoshi Mata Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

4+ BHK Flat In Vilash Hight For Sale In Yerawada

near Chitale Bandhu - Vishrantwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹1,818 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat In Randeep For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Sainik Nagar, Tingre Nagar near Pawan Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Randeep For Sale  In  Vishrantwadi1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Pristine Kyra For Sale In Viman Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.31 Crores
₹12,652 per sq.ft.
3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,197 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Pristine Kyra For Sale  In Viman Nagar1/13
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Rihan Manzil For Sale In Dhanori

Rihan Manzil  Bhairav Nagar near Santoshi Mata Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Shubh Nirvana For Sale In Viman Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.51 Crores
₹9,276 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,784 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Marvel Piazza For Sale In Viman Nagar

Marvel Piazza  Viman Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.22 Crores
₹9,496 per sq.ft.
2.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,444 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Vilash Hight For Sale In Yerawada

near Chitale Bandhu - Vishrantwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹1,818 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Apartment Type
10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4+bhk flats for sale in the Anjaneri infinity without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Anjaneri infinity, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4+bhk flats for sale in Anjaneri infinity?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Anjaneri infinity.

How can I find a 4+bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Anjaneri infinity?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Anjaneri infinity is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4+bhk flats in the Anjaneri infinity?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Anjaneri infinity. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!