nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Amberpet , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Amberpet , Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Puran Shanthi Sheela Homes For Sale In Amberpet
Puran Shanthi Sheela Homes Puran Shanthi Sheela Homes
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹6,682 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,317 sqft
Builtup
1/2North
Puran Shanthi Sheela Homes Near Police Lane
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,338 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/8North
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Grace Meadows Apartments For Sale In Malakpet
Grace Meadows Apartments Besides Arnaan Cafe Afzal Nayar Afzal Nagar, Malakpet Extension, Old Malakpet Hyderabad,
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1.5 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Towers For Sale In Old Malakpet
Ganga Towers Afzal Nagar, Malakpet Extension, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,647 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,614 sqft
Parking
1.5 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat In Rainbow Residency, Moosarambagh, Malakpet For Sale In Rainbow Residency
Haripuri Colony, Ramakrishnapuram, L. B. Nagar, Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500035
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
1.2 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Amberpet
standalone building, Zinda Tilismath Road Ganga Nagar Near D-Mart
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹3,611 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Wynds Serenity For Sale In Old Malakpet
wynds Serenity Masjid Rd,near Hyderabad Race Club
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
1.5 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Saipurnima Apartment For Sale In Malakpet
Saipurnima apartment Opp amberpet police station
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Parking
1.0 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Afzal Nagar, Moosarambagh For Sale In Afzal Nagar, Malakpet Extension, Old Malakpet
Afzal nagar, moosarambagh OPP. Pista house lane
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Parking
1.9 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat In Sarapu Developers For Sale In Amberpet Main Rd
Amberpet laxminagar golnaka
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South-East
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sakina Aparmtnet For Sale In Old Malakpet
Saleem Nagar near Jamia Masjid Saleem Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹4,963 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Tayyab Residency For Sale In Malakpet
tayyab residency Saleem Nagar near Jamia Masjid Saleem Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,964 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,593 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
0.8 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Sahithi Nivas,old Malakpet For Sale In Old Malakpet
Sahithi nivas,old malakpet Old Malakpet near MS BEAUTY PARLOUR
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Abhudhaya Nivas For Sale In Old Malakpet
Abhudhaya Nivas Malakpet Extension, near Sri Vani Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Abhinayavas For Sale In Malakpet
Srinagar Colony near Sri Vani Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,764 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,388 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Jagdamb Tower For Sale In Old Malakpet
16-11-19/4/2, Saleem Nagar Colony, Malakpet Extension, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Gupta Towers For Sale In Narayanguda Rd
gupta towers Venkateshwara Colony, King Koti, Hyderguda
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,402 sqft
Parking
1.4 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat In Parimala Sriya Apartmrnt For Sale In Saleem Nagar Colony
near Parimala Sriya apartment
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
0.2 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat In Surana Heights For Sale In Saleem Nagar Colony, Malakpet Extension, Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036, India
Saleemnagar colony
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
0.2 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Malakpet
Standalone building, Moosarambagh Road, Saleem Nagar Colony,Near Dominos Pizza
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Malakpet
Saleem Nagar Colony Near Balaji Om Prakash Mithai Bhandar
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
0.2 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Sneha Residency For Sale In Dilsukhnagar
Sneha Residency Malakpet Extension, near Karachi Bakery
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,814 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Musarambagh Metro Station For Sale In Old Malakpet
Saleem Nagar near Musarambagh metro station
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
0.3 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Moosarambagh
Saleemnagar Colony near Metro Station Musarambagh
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,649 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
0.3 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat In Zk Apartment For Sale In Old Malakpet
Saleem Nagar near TRENDS
Not under loan₹
₹1.07 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹61,469/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Parking
0.5 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Annapurna nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Annapurna nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Annapurna nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Annapurna nagar.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Annapurna nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Annapurna nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Annapurna nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Annapurna nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!