nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Basantpur Banger , Noida | 3 BHK Apartments in Basantpur Banger , Noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Flat In Jaypee Garden Isles 1 For Sale In Sector 133
Noida, Shahpur Govardhanpur Khadar, near R.S Home boys.P.G
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,152 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup

South
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Kensington Park Height Apartments For Sale In Sector 133
Jaypee Wishtown
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹9,381 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,972 sqft
Builtup
1/6North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens Kensington Park Apartments For Sale In Sector 133
Jaypee Greens Kensington Park Apartments Jaypee Greens, Sector 133, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,193 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,516 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kensington Park Apartments For Sale In Sector 133
Jaypee Kensington Park Apartments Shahpur Govardhanpur,Kensington Park Apartments
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,366 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In (kingston Park Apartments), Sector 133 For Sale In Sector 128
Noida-Greater Noida Expressway, Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh,201304, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,061 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Jaypee Kensington Park Apartments Sector 133, Noida, Shahpur Govardhanpur Khadar, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
Not under loan₹
₹1.57 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kensington Park Apartments, Sector 133 For Sale In Sector 133
Jaypee Kensington Park Apartments, Sector 133 Sector 133, Noida, Shahpur Govardhanpur Khadar, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹9,451 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Jaypee Kensington Park Apartments Jaypee Kensington Park Apartments
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Jaypee Kensington Park Apartments Sector 133, Noida, Shahpur Govardhanpur Khadar, Uttar Pradesh 201304
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,146 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
South
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Garden Isles For Sale In Sector 133
Jaypee Garden Isles Sector 133, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹7,337 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kensington Boulevard For Sale In Sector 131
Jaypee Kensington Boulevard Sector 13, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
Not under loan₹
₹1.28 Crores
₹9,014 per sq.ft.
₹73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kensington Boulevard, Sector 131 For Sale In Sector 131
Atish Mohanty 110000002026-02-163 BHK Flat In Jaypee Kensington Boulevard, Sector 131 For Sale In Sector 131WISH TOWN3 BHK Flat In Jaypee Kensington Boulevard, Sector 131 For Sale In Sector 131Sector 131noida3 BHK Flat In Jaypee Kensington Boulevard, Sector 131 For Sale In Sector 131Sector 131noidaNot under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,746 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Klassic Arcade For Sale In Sector 134
Jaypee Klassic Arcade JayPee Klassic Arcade
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,696 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Wishtown Klassic For Sale In Sector 134
Jaypee Wishtown Klassic Jaypee Klassic Rd, Sector 134 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301 India
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,903 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Wish Town Klassic For Sale In Sector 134
Jaypee Wish Town Klassic F9XH+P46, Jaypee Klassic Rd, Sector 134,
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,542 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,572 sqft
Builtup
South
Jaypee Wish Town Klassic tower b classic
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
Jaypee Kensington Boulevard Jaypee Greens Orchards, Asgerpur, Sector 131, Noida, Shahpur Govardhanpur Bangar, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Jaypee Greens Klassic Heights For Sale In Sector-134
Tower 15 / Jaypee Kosmos Jaypee WISHTOWN Jaypee Klassic Rd, Sector 134 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304 India
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹9,952 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,658 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Jp Kosmos For Sale In Sector 134
KOSMOS
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,907 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Jaypee Greens Wish Town Klassic For Sale In Sector 134
near Adobe office
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹9,265 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kosmos Heights For Sale In Sector 134
Kosmos Heights Kosmos Heights, Kosmos, Nagli Sakpur, Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh, 201304, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹8,214 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Jaypee Green Kosmos Phase Ii For Sale In Sector 134
Jaypee Green Kosmos Phase Ii
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Klassic Heights For Sale In Sector 134
Jaypee Klassic Heights at Tower C1, Klassic, Jaypee Greens Wishtown, Sector 134, Noida
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Jp Green Kosmos For Sale In Sector 134
jp green kosmos jp greens sector 134, wish town noida 201304
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹9,754 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,384 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Basantpur banger without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Basantpur banger, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Basantpur banger?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Basantpur banger.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Basantpur banger?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Basantpur banger is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Basantpur banger?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Basantpur banger. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!