nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Vidyaranyapura , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Vidyaranyapura , Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Flat In Slv Apoora For Sale In Vidyaranyapura
NTI Layout, Near State Bank of India
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

Parking
3 BHK Flat In Bv For Sale In Vidyaranyapura
NTI Layout, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
Under Loan₹
₹1.46 Crores
₹10,393 per sq.ft.
₹83,392/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/31East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Deepika Palace For Sale In Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore
Deepika palace M nanjappa layout , near Kethams Hospital Private Limited
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,081 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Indus Fair Haven For Sale In Vidyaranyapura
Indus Fair Haven N T I LAYOUT, VIDYARANYAPURA,BNGALURU-97
Not under loan₹
₹1.26 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Deepika Palace For Sale In Vidyaranyapura
Deepika Palace lg enclav
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,734 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sai Samhitha Apartments For Sale In Vidyaranyapura
Sai Samhitha Apartments Nandanavanam layout, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹5,676 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Hightech Thirumala Apartments For Sale In Rmv Extension
RMV Extension 2nd Stage, Basaveshwara Layout, Boopasandra, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹6,456 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Olety Habitat Flats For Sale In Kirloskar Colony, Basaweshwara Nagar
olety habitat flats 1st main 5th cross lakshminagar
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sri Mathru Greens For Sale In Jalahalli East
Arya Niketan, 135, 3rd Cross Rd, Patelpille Gowda layout, Govindayyanapalya, Jalahalli East, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560013, India
Not under loan₹
₹91 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Hrs Sai Guru Bliss Avenue For Sale In Vidyaranyapura
HRS Sai Guru Bliss Avenue Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore
Not under loan₹
₹1.38 Crores
₹9,864 per sq.ft.
₹79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,399 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Iyengar Arcade For Sale In Vidyaranyapura
2nd Cross Road, Near Sri Kalika Durga Parameshwari Temple
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Varaaha Shethra For Sale In Vidyaranyapura
11th Cross Rd, HMT Layout 3rd Block, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/49
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Sushantham For Sale In Vidyaranyapura
Sumadhura Sushantham BEL Layout
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹14,194 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Satya Greens Apartment For Sale In Tindlu
Satya Greens Apartment Sir MV Layout, Tindlu, Sonappa Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Cubatic Shimul Aloha For Sale In Jalahalli East
Cubatic Shimul Aloha HMT Estate, Jalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560013
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,868 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,466 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Bel layout without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bel layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Bel layout?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bel layout.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Bel layout?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bel layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Bel layout?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bel layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!