3 BHK Apartment In Tata Steel Officer's Enclave Beta 1, Beta 1, Greater Noida For Sale In Beta 1, Greater Noida
Tata Steel Officer's Enclave BETA 1, Beta 1, Greater Noida Beta 1 Block B Rd, Tata Enclave, Beta I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,989 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup

North-East
Parking
1.9 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties