nbrank,desc

6 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Miyapur , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Miyapur , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Nivriti Homes For Sale In Miyapur

Under Loan
1.26 Crores
₹7,498 per sq.ft.
72,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,677 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nivriti Homes For Sale  In Miyapur1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Pavani Starlit For Sale In Miyapur

Pavani Starlit  Close To Janapriya School, Meghana Enclave, Miyapur, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹7,358 per sq.ft.
70,553/Month
Estimated EMI
1,673 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pavani Starlit For Sale  In Miyapur1/14

3 BHK Flat In Oakwood Sky City For Sale In Miyapur

HMT Swarnapuri Colony, COLONEY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,486 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Enclave For Sale In Miyapur

Balaji Enclave  Sai nagar colony, near Sentia The Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,278 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Nivriti Homes For Sale In Miyapur

Nivriti Homes  opposite Sentia Global Intl School, BK Enclave, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,156 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,677 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Miyapur

near Sentia The Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,666 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,731 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Ratna Vihar For Sale In Miyapur

Ratna Vihar  Mayuri Nagar near Ratnadeep Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,588 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ratna Vihar For Sale  In Miyapur
South

3 BHK Flat In Padmaja Avenue For Sale In Miyapur

Dr.Reddy's Enclave, Miyapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Padmaja Avenue For Sale  In Miyapur1/26
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Shamala Devi Apartment For Sale In Miyapur

Shamala Devi Apartment   Miyapur, Telangana, India.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,586 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/30

3 BHK Flat In Sri Ram Enclave For Sale In Miyapur

Reddy Colony, near Shiva, Ram, Hanuman & Naaga Devatha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹4,824 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Enclave For Sale In Miyapur Bus Depot (terminal )

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Lahari Twins For Sale In Lahari Twins

lahari twins  near vikas school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,461 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Swapna Apartments For Sale In Miyapur

Sai Swapna apartments   Lane Number N-1 near Sri Sai Swapna Nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Srp Emerald Apartments For Sale In Miyapur

SRP Emerald Apartments  SRP Emerald Apartments Miyapur - Janapriya West City Rd HMT Colony Miyapur, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹6,533 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Classic Residency For Sale In Miyapur

Krishnaja Hills ,Classic Residency Sai Krishnaja Hills, Nizampet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹5,592 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyPragati Nagar GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

3 BHK Flat In Lahari Twins For Sale In Nizampet

G9C4+FPW, Krishnaja Hills, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,022 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPragati Nagar GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Spring Is In The Air For Sale In Ameenpur Village

Urbanrise Spring Is In The Air  to 181, Survey No, 178, Sri Vani Nagar, Ameenpur, Hyderabad, Telangana 502032
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,625 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,039 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

3 BHK Apartment In Sunwayopus Grand Neville - 3b For Sale In Sunwayopus Grand Neville - 3b

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,233 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,579 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Neville Sunway Opus Grand For Sale In Miyapur

Neville Sunway Opus Grand  Bachupally Road, Sunway Road, Ameenpur, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 502032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,133 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,579 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Ss Delight For Sale In Nizampet

SS Delight  opposite vikas school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹7,907 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/37

3 BHK Flat In Technopolis Solitaire Pride For Sale In Bachupally

Lahari Green Park Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹20,179 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
892 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces, Miyapur For Sale In Miyapur

Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces, Miyapur  Near D-Mart, Bachupapply Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹9,947 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Builtup
1/50

3 BHK Flat In Solitaire Pride For Sale In Miyapur

Solitaire Pride
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,169 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Maximus Hill Side Towers, Nizampet For Sale In Nizampet

Maximus Hill Side Towers, Nizampet  Miyapur Rd, Beside Vikas, Krishnaja Hills, Nizampet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Vidyut Arcade, Teemachsl For Sale In Nizampet

Vidyut arcade, Teemachsl  Teemchl,Vidyut Arcade, Krishnaja Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹7,290 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,742 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Srihitha Hill Ridge For Sale In Bachupally

Srihitha Hill Ridge  Srihitha Hill Ridge
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,484 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Ram Hills Apartment, Bachupally For Sale In Sai Krishnaja Hills

Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Sln Mayuri Meadows For Sale In Miyapur

Sln Mayuri Meadows  Mayuri Nagar, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Sky Habitat Urban Rise For Sale In C98w+m2, Vaikunta Mahaprathanam, Narne Road, Ambedkar Nagar, Film Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500104, India

Beside.Spring in the air Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.34 Crores
₹8,880 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,509 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dhivya Shree Shakthi For Sale In Miyapur

Dhivya Shree Shakthi  Dhivya Shree Shakthi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹7,990 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,940 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Bk enclave without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bk enclave, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Bk enclave?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bk enclave.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Bk enclave?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bk enclave is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Bk enclave?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bk enclave. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!