nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Gokhale Vihar , Gurgaon | 3 BHK Apartments in Gokhale Vihar , Gurgaon
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Unitech South City Heights For Sale In Sector 41
Unitech South City Heights South City-I, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹20,588 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/11East
Parking
1.1 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 41
standalone building, South City 1,Near Mayom Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8North
Parking
3 BHK Flat In M 215 South City 1 For Sale In 215, M Block Road
M 215 SouthCity 1 GurugramHaryana
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹17,436 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sector 41
behind SHAKTIPEETH TEMPLE near Natraj Softwares
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,484 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,854 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Flat In South City 1 For Sale In Sector-40
South City I, Sector-40, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹29,412 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sai For Sale In South City 1
Block A, South City I, Sector 30, Gurugram, Haryana 122003
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹21,771 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,378 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 40
Block P south city 1 , Near Police Station
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹15,238 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Unitech South City Heights Sector 41 rd near K.R. Mangalam World School Gurgaon
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹21,212 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Parking
1.5 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Mulberry For Sale In Sector 2, Palam Vihar, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India
Ashiana Mulberry Sector 2, Sohna - Gurgaon Rd, adjacent to GD Goenka World School, Sohna, Sohna Rural, Haryana
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹12,542 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Mulberry, Sector 2, Sohna, Gurgaon, Haryana, 122103 For Sale In Ashiyan T1, Behind Ashiana Mulberry, Sohna, Sohna Rural, Haryana 122103, India
Ashiana Mulberry, sector 2, Sohna, Gurgaon, Haryana, 122103 opposite K R Mangalam University
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹12,628 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 40
Sector 40 Rd, Huda near Sector 40 HUDA Market
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹17,955 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,367 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 40
Standalone building, Sector 40 Rd near Sector 40 HUDA Market
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹18,617 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,504 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 45
Block B, near Cult Gym Sector 45
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Uniworld City For Sale In Sector 30
Unitech Uniworld City F365+44W Silokhra Rd, Block A, Sector 30 Gurugram, Haryana 122001 India
Not under loan₹
₹5.3 Crores
₹22,553 per sq.ft.
₹3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Uniworld City , Sector 30 For Sale In Sector 30
Unitech Uniworld City , Sector 30 Sector 30, Gurugram, Haryana 122003
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹23,256 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,365 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Unitech Uniworld City Sector 30, Gurugram, Haryana 122003
Not under loan₹
₹5.75 Crores
₹21,439 per sq.ft.
₹3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,682 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Pwo Housing Complex For Sale In Sector 43, Gurgaon
Pwo Housing Complex near Huda city centre metro station
Not under loan₹
₹5.2 Crores
₹30,588 per sq.ft.
₹2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
0.9 km from Huda City Centre
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Homes For Sale In Sector 30
Shree Krishna Homes Plot no 71, Vijay Vihar Shree Krishna Homes
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Greenwood City Apartment For Sale In Sector 45
Unitech Greenwood City Apartment Greenwood city near sun city school
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
Parking
1.9 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Mulberry For Sale In Sector 2
Ashiana Mulberry Ashiana Mulberry
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹13,006 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Mulberry For Sale In Sector 2
Ashiana Mulberry Ashiana Mulberry
Under Loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹12,717 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Mulberry For Sale In Sector 2
Ashiana Mulberry Adjacent To GD Goenka World School, Sector 2 Sohna, Gurgaon
Not under loan₹
₹1.76 Crores
₹10,173 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Central Park Apartment For Sale In Sector 33
Sohna Road 33, Sector Rd Gurugram, Haryana 122103 India
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹19,615 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sanskriti Apartments For Sale In Sector-43
Sanskriti Apartments Sector-43, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹17,158 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sanskriti Apartments, Sector-43 For Sale In Sector-43
Sanskriti Apartments, Sector-43 Sector-43, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹22,368 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2.0 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Block i without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Block i, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Block i?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Block i.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Block i?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Block i is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Block i?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Block i. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!