nbrank,desc

0 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 2.51 Crores to 3 Crores in Block I, Gurgaon | Apartments in Block I

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 41

Independent House, South City 1, Near Desq Worx - Coworking Office Space
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 411/5
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

4+ BHK House For Sale In South City I

Independent House, Block Q near Health Concept GYM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹12,731 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In South City I1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 41

Independent House, South City I, m block near Shaktipeeth Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹55,556 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 40

standalone building, south city 1 Near Shakti Peeth Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹22,917 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 41

Independent House, South City I Near Shaktipeeth Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sai For Sale In South City 1

Block A, South City I, Sector 30, Gurugram, Haryana 122003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹21,771 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,378 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Greens Apartments For Sale In Sector 45

Antriksh Greens Apartments  DPS School Sector 45, Huda City Centre Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹11,837 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2.0 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 40

Standalone building, Sector 40 Rd near Sector 40 HUDA Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹18,617 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,504 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 29

Independent House, Gurgaon - Delhi Expy near Cafe Coffee Day
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,346 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,430 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 41

Independent House, shalimar huda city centre near Huda City Centre Metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹13,695 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 41

Independent House, Shalimar Huda City Center, Sector 29, New Delhi, near Huda City Centre Metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹15,439 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,684 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In South City 1

Independent House, south city 1 near Kiah Montessori School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹19,643 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Central Park Apartment For Sale In Sector 33

Sohna Road 33, Sector Rd Gurugram, Haryana 122103 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹19,615 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Bancourt Apartments For Sale In Sector 43

Bancourt Apartments  001, Sector 43 Rd, Block C, Sushant Lok Phase I, Sector 43, Gurugram, Haryana 122002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK House For Sale In Sushant Lok 1

Independent House, Block D, Gurugram, near power grid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹24,762 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Blinding For Sale In Sector 45

Uday Nagar near Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 45

standalone building, Uday Nagar, Urban Estate, near Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 45

Urban Estate, near Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,674 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,367 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Sushant Lok 1 For Sale In Sector 43

Vyapar Kendra Rd, Sec-43, Block C, Sushant Lok Phase I, Sector 43, Gurugram, near Gold Souk Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,658 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,916 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 31

Independent House, Huda Commercial Complex, Main Huda Market,near OM Sweets, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 45

Standalone Building, uday nagar, Near St. Angel's Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,042 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Bancourt Apartments For Sale In Sector 43

Sushant Lok Phase 1, Near Fortis Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sushant Lok Phase I, Sector 43

Standalone Building, Sushant Lok C block
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.79 Crores
₹14,562 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,916 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Sushant Lok Phase I, Sector 43

Independent House, c block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹21,600 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Sushant Lok Phase I For Sale In Sector 43

C Block,Sector 43 Gurugram, Haryana 122022
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹15,504 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block i without brokerage?

Yes! In Block i, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block i?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block i area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block i?

Properties available in Block i could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block i?

To determine property prices in Block i, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Block i?