nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Gokhale Vihar Gurgaon | Apartments in Gokhale Vihar for Sale
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Unitech South City Heights For Sale In Sector 41
Unitech South City Heights South City-I, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹20,588 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/11East
Parking
1.1 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Apartment In Unitech The Palms For Sale In Sector 41
Unitech The Palms Unitech The Palms
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹21,341 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Parking
1.6 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 41
standalone building, South City 1,Near Mayom Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Huda Floors For Sale In Sector 51
Huda Floors Huda Floors
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹12,075 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 40
standalone building, south city 1 Near Shakti Peeth Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹22,917 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sector 41
behind SHAKTIPEETH TEMPLE near Natraj Softwares
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,484 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,854 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Suncity Essel Towers, Sushant Lok For Sale In Sector 44
Suncity Essel Towers, Sushant Lok Sector 44 Road
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹20,718 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West
Parking
1.6 km from Huda City Centre
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat In South City 1 For Sale In Sector-40
South City I, Sector-40, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹29,412 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sai For Sale In South City 1
Block A, South City I, Sector 30, Gurugram, Haryana 122003
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹21,771 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,378 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 40
Block P south city 1 , Near Police Station
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹15,238 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
1 RK Flat For Sale In Sector 41
standalone building, South City I, near Ayukarma
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹67,568 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
222 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 41
South City I NEAR K.R. Mangalam World School Gurgaon | Best CBSE School in Gurgaon - CBSE Affiliated School in Gurugram
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹17,707 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,518 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 41
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹14,387 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,518 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Unitech South City Heights Sector 41 rd near K.R. Mangalam World School Gurgaon
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹21,212 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Parking
1.5 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Balaji Apartment For Sale In Sector 1
Sector 40, near Presidium School Gurgaon Sector 40 | Best School in Gurgaon
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Mulberry, Sector 2, Sohna, Gurgaon, Haryana, 122103 For Sale In Ashiyan T1, Behind Ashiana Mulberry, Sohna, Sohna Rural, Haryana 122103, India
Ashiana Mulberry, sector 2, Sohna, Gurgaon, Haryana, 122103 opposite K R Mangalam University
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹12,628 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Mulberry For Sale In Sector 2, Palam Vihar, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India
Ashiana Mulberry Sector 2, Sohna - Gurgaon Rd, adjacent to GD Goenka World School, Sohna, Sohna Rural, Haryana
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹12,542 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Mulberry For Sale In Sohna
Ashiana Mulberry Sector 2, Sohna - Gurgaon Rd, adjacent to GD Goenka World School, Sohna, Sohna Rural, Haryana 122103
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,239 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Greens For Sale In Sector 45
Antriksh Greens Sector 45, Gurugram, Haryana 122003
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹12,653 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Greens Apartments For Sale In Sector 45
Antriksh Greens Apartments DPS School Sector 45, Huda City Centre Metro Station
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹11,837 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2.0 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Apex Apartments For Sale In Sector-37 C
Apex Apartments Garauli Kalan, Sector 37C, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1.9 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Aspire For Sale In Sector 95
Signature Global Aspire Signature Global Aspire
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1.9 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Aspire For Sale In Sector 95a
signature global aspire signature global aspire
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1.9 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Silver Oak Enclave For Sale In Kanhai
Silver Oak Enclave near,Pareena Coban Residences
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,858 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 40
Sector 40 Rd, Huda near Sector 40 HUDA Market
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹17,955 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,367 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Block i without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Block i, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Block i?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Block i.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Block i?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Block i is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Block i?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Block i. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!