nbrank,desc

137 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Thane West , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Thane West , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Elanor For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Elanor  Near Novartis Bus stop,Kolshet,Thane West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.26 Crores
₹12,718 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,777 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lodha Elanor For Sale  In Thane West1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Exquisite For Sale In Thane West

Godrej Exquisite  Opp. Suraj Water Park,,Ghodbunder Service Rd, Vijay Nagari,Thane west,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,274 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,226 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Exquisite For Sale  In Thane West1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: G CorpD MartBig Shopping CenterHypercityNeelkanth Greens

3 BHK Apartment In Dosti Desire Eden Of Thane For Sale In Thane

Dosti Desire EDEN of Thane  Near orchids international school,Brahmand,Thane, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹11,911 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Thaneone Corporate Business IT ParkG CorpDMartBrand FactoryAcme Oakwood And Ashwood

3 BHK Apartment In Ashar Merac For Sale In Thane West

Ashar Merac  Near Matoshree Gangubai Sambhaji Shinde Hospital, Shree Nagar Wagle Estate, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹13,060 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,317 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharMulund East Railway Station Bus StopJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

3 BHK Apartment In House Of Hiranandani Westgate For Sale In Thane

House Of Hiranandani Westgate  Near Kevalya Hospital, Wagbilnaka, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹15,654 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Vasant Leela For Sale In Thane West

Vasant Leela  beside vijay nagari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹15,022 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Greens, Neelkanth Greens For Sale In Neelkanth Greens

Neelkanth Greens, Neelkanth Greens  Neelkanth Greens, Neelkanth Woods, Manpada, Thane West, Than 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹19,091 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharViviana MallShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Ascend For Sale In Thane West

Godrej Ascend  Near Cambridge Montessori, Kolshet Road,Thane West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹15,496 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Thaneone Corporate Business IT ParkTata Consultancy ServicesCinemax WonderMallDMartAcme Oakwood And Ashwood

3 BHK Apartment In Haware Dahlia For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Haware Dahlia  Kasarvadavali, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹10,326 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Acres For Sale In Hiranandani Estate

Bhoomi Acres  Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹17,600 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Otto Callista For Sale In Thane West

Otto Callista  Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹9,043 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,338 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Acme Gingelia Residential For Sale In Thane West

ACME Gingelia Residential  Thane West,Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹Infin,ity per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
0 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Anantnath Suasha Chsl For Sale In Thane West

Anantnath Suasha CHSL  Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.29 Crores
₹15,610 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,467 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nemmi Panchganga For Sale In Thane West

Nemmi Panchganga  Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹15,469 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dosti Willow For Sale In Thane

Dosti Willow  Near Nine Bees Restaurant, Balkum Naka, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.42 Crores
₹12,064 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,006 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Codename Thane West  Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹11,484 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,604 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Prescon Silver Oak For Sale In Kavesar

Prescon Silver Oak   Kavesar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.04 Lacs
₹5,672 per sq.ft.
49,313/Month
Estimated EMI
1,517 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Sna Rahul Chs For Sale In Thane West

SNA Rahul CHS  Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹9,753 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,579 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Eagleridge For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
2.69 Crores
₹16,961 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,586 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Dove The Destination For Sale In Neral

Dove The Destination  Dove The Destination, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹2,395 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
3,967 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Verraton For Sale In Thane West

Neelkanth Verraton  Tikuji Ni Wadi Rd, Manpada, Resort, Thane, Maharashtra 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Marjaan Twin Towers For Sale In Bhiwandi

Marjaan Twin Towers  Bhiwandi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.14 Lacs
₹4,724 per sq.ft.
41,346/Month
Estimated EMI
1,527 sqft
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers Park

3 BHK Apartment In Abhinandan Girivihar For Sale In Thane West

Abhinandan Girivihar  Thane West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.77 Crores
₹15,090 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal New Launch Thane For Sale In Manpada

Runwal New Launch Thane  Next to RMall, Ghodbunder Road, Manpada, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹12,672 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,509 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha New Launch Thane For Sale In Manpada

Lodha New Launch Thane  Near DMart (Manpada),Pokhroad road no 2,Manpada, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.57 Crores
₹15,512 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Deep apartment, thane west without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Deep apartment, thane west, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Deep apartment, thane west?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Deep apartment, thane west.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Deep apartment, thane west?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Deep apartment, thane west is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Deep apartment, thane west?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Deep apartment, thane west. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!