nbrank,desc

11 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Khardipada , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Khardipada , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Dosti Planet North For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Dosti Planet North  Near SNM School and Junior College, Shilphata, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.12 Lacs
₹7,251 per sq.ft.
56,811/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dosti Planet North For Sale  In Navi Mumbai1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai Ground

3 BHK Apartment In Iqra Vista Valley For Sale In Thane

IQRA Vista Valley  Mumbra Kausa, Thane, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,726 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Iqra Vista Valley For Sale  In Thane1/5

3 BHK Apartment In Nice World For Sale In Mumbra

Nice World  Mumbra, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.62 Lacs
₹5,669 per sq.ft.
41,621/Month
Estimated EMI
1,281 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Janavi Apartment For Sale In Diva Gaon

Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹2,476 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationMango Hotels - Airoli, Navi MumbaiPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundKGN Apartment

3 BHK Flat In Essa Height For Sale In , Mumbra

Dosti School Rd, near Essa Height
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Flat In Aashiyana Tower For Sale In Mumbra

Village Kausa,Shimla Park, Near Domino's Pizza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,098 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Essa Heights For Sale In Thane

Essa heights  Shilphata near Masjid Eisa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,143 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Dosti Planet North Phase 2 Dosti Jade For Heavy Deposit For Sale In Mumbra

Dosti Planet North Phase 2 Dosti Jade for heavy deposit  North, Shilphata, Thane, Maharashtra 400612
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹2,759 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Dost Apartment For Sale In Thane

Nasheman Colony, Kausa, Mumbra, Mumbra - Kausa, Thane, Maharashtra 400612
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliJHCC Mothi Desai Ground

3 BHK Flat In Rehmat Complex For Sale In Shilphata

Dosti Planet North
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Bellamonte Noorie Heights For Sale In Mumbra

Mumbra Bypass Rd, opp. dominos, Rashid Compound, Mumbra, Thane, Maharashtra 400612
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,726 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,388 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.12 Lacs
₹7,251 per sq.ft.
56,811/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Iqra Vista Valley For Sale In Thane

IQRA Vista Valley  Mumbra Kausa, Thane, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,726 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Iqra Vista Valley For Sale  In Thane1/5

3 BHK Apartment In Nice World For Sale In Mumbra

Nice World  Mumbra, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.62 Lacs
₹5,669 per sq.ft.
41,621/Month
Estimated EMI
1,281 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Janavi Apartment For Sale In Diva Gaon

Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹2,476 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹2,759 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Essa Height For Sale In , Mumbra

Dosti School Rd, near Essa Height
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Flat In Aashiyana Tower For Sale In Mumbra

Village Kausa,Shimla Park, Near Domino's Pizza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,098 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Essa Heights For Sale In Thane

Essa heights  Shilphata near Masjid Eisa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,143 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Dost Apartment For Sale In Thane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Rehmat Complex For Sale In Shilphata

Dosti Planet North
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Bellamonte Noorie Heights For Sale In Mumbra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,726 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,388 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Divine heights, khardipada without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Divine heights, khardipada, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Divine heights, khardipada?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Divine heights, khardipada.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Divine heights, khardipada?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Divine heights, khardipada is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Divine heights, khardipada?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Divine heights, khardipada. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!