nbrank,desc

4 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Doddabommasandra , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Doddabommasandra , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Deepika Palace For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,734 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Deepika Palace For Sale  In Vidyaranyapura
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerKempapuraRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

3 BHK Apartment In Satya Greens Apartment For Sale In Tindlu

Satya Greens Apartment  Sir MV Layout, Tindlu, Sonappa Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Satya Greens Apartment For Sale  In Tindlu1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Samhitha Apartments For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Sai Samhitha Apartments  Nandanavanam layout, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹5,676 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

3 BHK Apartment In Hrs Sai Guru Bliss Avenue For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

HRS Sai Guru Bliss Avenue  Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹9,864 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,399 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Satya Greens Apartment For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Satya Greens Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹8,138 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Satya Greens Apartment For Sale  In Vidyaranyapura1/15
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Kbr Navarathna Residency For Sale In Jalahalli

KBR Navarathna Residency  KBR Navarathna Residency, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.3 Lacs
₹5,534 per sq.ft.
45,450/Month
Estimated EMI
1,433 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kbr Navarathna Residency For Sale  In Jalahalli1/5
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpurHMT Cinema 4K 3D

3 BHK Flat In Prakruthi Providence Crest For Sale In Kodigehalli

5th main, 1st cross, Tatanagar Near Impact College of Engineering and Applied
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

3 BHK Apartment In Legacy Soreno For Sale In Devinagar

Legacy Soreno  Legacy Soreno, Tatanagar, Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹13,953 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Silver Wood Enclave For Sale In Devinagar

Silver Wood Enclave  Silver Wood Enclave, Tatanagar, Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,563 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Flat In Dollors Cr Pride For Sale In Rmv 2nd Stage

Dollars CR pride
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,846 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,684 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmi

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Residency For Sale In Rmv Extension Stage 2

Royal Residency  Nagashetty Halli near Maramma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gj Nest Apartment For Sale In Rmv Extension

GJ Nest Apartment  RMV Extension, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,470 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft

3 BHK Flat In G J Nest - 6 For Sale In Sanjaynagar

G J Nest - 6, Nagashettihalli, Aecs Layout, Sweet Water Well Rd, AECS Layout, Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,147 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,269 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Dr K Balaraman Krsna Laburnum For Sale In New Bel Road

Dr K Balaraman Krsna Laburnum  New BEL Road, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹10,972 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,561 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

3 BHK Flat In Lisha Residency For Sale In Rmv 2nd Stage

E171, 2nd D Main Rd, RMV, Stage 2, R.M.V. 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.5 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
47,284/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Hoysala Sri Krishna For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Hoysala Sri Krishna  Hoysala Sri Krishna
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,606 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Gd layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gd layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Gd layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gd layout.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Gd layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gd layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Gd layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gd layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!