nbrank,desc

5 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sanjeevini Nagar , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Sanjeevini Nagar , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Eco Royale For Sale In Sanjeevini Nagar

Eco Royale   Kodigehalli Main Rd, Sahakar Nagar, Sanjeevini Nagar,Eco Royale Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Eco Royale  For Sale  In Sanjeevini Nagar1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Sr Residency For Sale In Sanjeevini Nagar

SR Residency  Shanthivana Road NEAR Beary's Lakeside Habitat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sr Residency For Sale  In Sanjeevini Nagar
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sterling Park For Sale In Sahakara Nagar

Sterling Park  Off Bellary Road, Sahakara Nagar, Hebbal, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sterling Park Apartment For Sale In Sanjeevini Nagar

Sterling Park Apartment  Kodigehalli Main Rd, Sahakar Nagar, Sanjeevini Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,965 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Berrys Lake Side For Sale In Sanjeevini Nagar

berrys lake side  26, Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Rd Shanthivana, Sanjeevini Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy Lake Terraces For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Embassy Lake Terraces  Near Manipal hospita hebbal, Guddadahalli, Hebbal Kempapura Village, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.61 Crores
₹22,004 per sq.ft.
4.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,913 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Embassy Lake Terraces For Sale  In Hebbal Kempapura1/14
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Venkateshwara Saphire For Sale In Koti Hosahalli

venkateshwara saphire  27, Venkateshwara Sapphire 27, 6th Cross Rd Balaji Layout, Bhadrappa Layout, Koti Hosahalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Venkateshwara Saphire For Sale  In  Koti Hosahalli1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

3 BHK Apartment In Multi Diamond For Sale In Hebbal

Multi Diamond  AMCO Colony, Koti Hosahalli, Hebbal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Sahaja Pride For Sale In Koti Hosahalli

Sahaja Pride  6th Cross Rd, Balaji Layout, Koti Hosahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Fortuna Acacia For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Fortuna Acacia  Sahakar Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,382 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Fortuna Acacia, Sahakara Nagar For Sale In Sahakara Nagar

Not under loan
2.34 Crores
₹15,600 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi North 24, Hebbal Kempapura, Bangalore For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura, Bangalore

6th Cross Road, Ranna Rd, Pampa Extension, Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹17,836 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,682 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi North 24 For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹14,269 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,682 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Castel Apartment For Sale In Koti Hosahalli

Sai castel apartment  Narayana olyampiad school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,031 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Hebbal

Standalone building, Badrappa layout , near Blue House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Environ Cuavery, Hebbal Kempapura For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Environ Cuavery, Hebbal Kempapura  Environ Cuavery, Venkatagowda Layout, Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,598 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Sai Shivam For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Mayura Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

3 BHK Apartment In Ramanjini Fort House Apartment For Sale In Koti Hosahalli

Ramanjini Fort House Apartment  1st Main Rd Shanbough Narayanappa Layout, Balaji Layout, AMCO Colony, Koti Hosahalli Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,958 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft
Builtup
1/47

3 BHK Flat In Vaishala Jodidhar For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

60 Feet Rd, Near McDonald's
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹7,486 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sterling Pointe For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Sterling Pointe  Hebbal Kempapura, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹6,280 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Govianu Jodidhar Atlantis For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Paradise Aparttment For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Sai Paradise Aparttment   Hebbal Kempapura, near Sindhi College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,633 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

3 BHK Apartment In Ncc Nagarjuna Gardens, Sahakar Nagar For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,485 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,219 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

Govianu Jodidhar Atlantis  Sahakar Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Fortuna Icon For Sale In Byatarayanapura

Fortuna Icon  Fortuna Icon Apartment,Byatarayanpura, Sahakara Nagar- F Block, Near Railway Gate, F Block, Park View Layout, Byatarayanapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,363 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Praman Apartment For Sale In Tatanagar

Kodigehalli Main Rd Near Krishna Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,407 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Flat In Sterling Gardens For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Kuvempu Rd, Coffee Board Layout, Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Paradise For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

3 BHK Apartment In Century Marvel Apartments For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Century Marvel Apartments  Century Marvel Apartments, Vayunandana Layout, Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹10,523 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,473 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Bearys Lakeside Habitat, Sanjeevini Nagar For Sale In Sahakarnagar

Bearys Lakeside Habitat, Sanjeevini Nagar  Sanjeevini Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.22 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
2.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,820 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Sanjeevini nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sanjeevini nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Sanjeevini nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sanjeevini nagar.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sanjeevini nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sanjeevini nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Sanjeevini nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sanjeevini nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!