nbrank,desc

0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Margondanahalli , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Margondanahalli , Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Definer Hi Life For Sale In Kr Puram

Definer Hi Life  maragondanahalli main road, near New Baldwin school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.69 Crores
₹9,889 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,709 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Definer Hi Life For Sale  In Kr Puram1/6
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallRiches Garden II

3 BHK Apartment In Definer Hi Life For Sale In Kr Puram

Definer Hi Life  Maragondanahalli Main Rd, Sy No 21/1, Yellappa Reddy Layout, Bidarahalli Hobli, Post, KR Puram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Definer Hi Life For Sale  In Kr Puram1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Asn Aaspire Serenity For Sale In Margondanahalli

Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹6,077 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Sargama Homes For Sale In Margondanahalli

Sargama homes  carry super market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
73 Lacs
₹5,328 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Kvr Residency For Sale In Battarahalli

KVR residency  2MGV+7F2, Anandapura, Battarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹6,210 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

3 BHK Apartment In Victory Rayan For Sale In Tc Palya

victory rayan  21, 3rd B Cross Rd Anandapura, Krishnarajapuram Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ssvr Freesia For Sale In Varanasi

SSVR Freesia  Varanasi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
51 Lacs
₹3,669 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Varanasi

standalone building, Yellapa Layout, Naipunya Layout, Jinkethimmanahalli,Near Megavasan Provision Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,790 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Ssb Royal Homes For Sale In More Supermarket - Tc Palya Bangalore

SSB Royal Homes  Cake World Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Souparnika Akankasha For Sale In Battarahalli

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,393 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Flat In Souparnika Akankasha For Sale In K R Puram

2nd Cross Rd, Om Shakhti Layout, Sunshine Layout, Battarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹6,693 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In 12 Square For Sale In K.r. Pura

12 Square  12 Square Apt 2MFX+555 Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd, near Reliance Fresh, Sunshine Layout, Krishnarajapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,310 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Ambars Heights For Sale In Nri Layout

60 Feet Rd, near opp Upadhye School Of Dance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,202 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Skanda Apartments For Sale In Kalkere

Sai Skanda Apartments  Sai Skanda Apartments, NRI Layout Main Rd, Kalkere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Surya Golden Gate For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

NRI Layout Main Rd, Surya Golden Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,734 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Sk Cosmos For Sale In Horamavu Agara

SK Cosmos  560113, K Channasandra Main Rd, Kanaka Nagar, Kalkere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016,Horamavu Agara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,993 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,451 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3D

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Green woods layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Green woods layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Green woods layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Green woods layout.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Green woods layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Green woods layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Green woods layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Green woods layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!