nbrank,desc

9 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Varanasi , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Varanasi , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Vandhana Vayu Shakthi For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

vandhana vayu shakthi  Site No 374/1, NRI Layout, 8th A Cross Rd, Kalkere,near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,063 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,975 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vandhana Vayu Shakthi For Sale  In Ramamurthy Nagar
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

3 BHK Apartment In Adithi Pearl For Sale In Horamavu

Adithi Pearl  60 Feet Road, NRI Layout Kalkere, Horamavu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Adithi Pearl For Sale  In Horamavu1/16
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactorySeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

3 BHK Flat In Nri Leyout Victary Brundavam 3 For Sale In 12, 14th Main Rd, Nri Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India

NRI LAYOUT 14 CRASS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Lakven Brindavanam For Sale In Nri Layout

Lakven Brindavanam  8th Main NRI Layout, Ramamurthy Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,620 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Flat In Amrutha Nandanavanam For Sale In Amrutha Nandanavanam Apartments

NRI layout, Near Reliance Smart store
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,421 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,791 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Ssvr Freesia For Sale In Varanasi

SSVR Freesia  Varanasi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
51 Lacs
₹3,669 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Rkm Springs For Sale In Nri Layout

10th main rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Varanasi

standalone building, Yellapa Layout, Naipunya Layout, Jinkethimmanahalli,Near Megavasan Provision Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,790 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

standalone building, KBM MART HYPERMARKET Nri layout 5th main Kalkere Main Rd ,Near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.25 Lacs
₹5,386 per sq.ft.
54,018/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Definer Hi Life For Sale In Kr Puram

Definer Hi Life  Maragondanahalli Main Rd, Sy No 21/1, Yellappa Reddy Layout, Bidarahalli Hobli, Post, KR Puram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Definer Hi Life For Sale  In Kr Puram1/13
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallRiches Garden II

3 BHK Apartment In Definer Hi Life For Sale In Kr Puram

Definer Hi Life  definer hi life, 21, Maragondanahalli Main Rd, Mathrushree Layout, Doddamuniswamy Reddy Layout, T.C Palya, Margondanahalli, J.I.Murgondanahalli, Karnataka 560036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.69 Crores
₹9,889 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,709 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Definer Hi Life For Sale  In Kr Puram1/25

3 BHK Apartment In Sargama Homes For Sale In Margondanahalli

Sargama homes  carry super market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
73 Lacs
₹5,328 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Asn Aaspire Serenity For Sale In Margondanahalli

Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹6,077 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Kvr Residency For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

KVR Residency  Battarahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹6,160 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Kvr Residency For Sale In Battarahalli

KVR residency  2MGV+7F2, Anandapura, Battarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹6,210 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Victory Rayan For Sale In Tc Palya

victory rayan  21, 3rd B Cross Rd Anandapura, Krishnarajapuram Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Samhita Serene Mtb For Sale In Samhita Serene Mtb

margondanahalli main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Peace Apartment For Sale In Battarahalli

Peace Apartment  Sunshine Layout, Battarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,703 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,578 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Ssb Royal Homes For Sale In More Supermarket - Tc Palya Bangalore

SSB Royal Homes  Cake World Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sovereign For Sale In Hallehalli

DS Max Sovereign   Hallehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
66 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Apartment In Souparnika Akankasha For Sale In Battarahalli

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,393 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Flat In Souparnika Akankasha For Sale In K R Puram

2nd Cross Rd, Om Shakhti Layout, Sunshine Layout, Battarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹6,693 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Flat In Kewa Lotus Apartment For Sale In Sacred Heart Road

Hallehalli, Bengaluru, Kithiganur, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹5,571 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,436 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR MallRiches Garden II

3 BHK Apartment In Dsmax Swatantra For Sale In Hallehalli

Dsmax Swatantra  DSMAX Swatantra, Sai City Layout Phase 1, Hallehalli, Kithiganur, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,548 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In 12 Square For Sale In K.r. Pura

12 Square  12th Cross Rd, JC Layout, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,955 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In 12 Square For Sale In K.r. Pura

12 Square  12 Square Apt 2MFX+555 Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd, near Reliance Fresh, Sunshine Layout, Krishnarajapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,310 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Ds Max Swantra For Sale In Sai City Layout Phase 1

Ganapathi Nilayam, Sai City Layout Rd, Sai City Layout Phase 1, Hallehalli, Bengaluru, Kithiganur, Karnataka 560036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹4,960 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,371 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Flat In Potters Home For Sale In Battarahalli

SBI Bank Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Sld Grandeur For Sale In 2m9h+p7v, Akshaya Nagar 2nd Block, Kowdenahalli, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India

TC Palya main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹6,877 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jana Jeeva Orchid For Sale In Kr Puram

Jana Jeeva Orchid  Survey No. 54, Kithaknur Post Halehalli Road, Hallehalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,086 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,643 sqft
Builtup
1/39

3 BHK Apartment In Jana Jeeva Orchid For Sale In Kr Puram

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,982 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Lvs Elegance For Sale In Battarahalli

Lvs Elegance  LVS Elegance, Athithi Layout, SBI Bank Colony, Battarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,944 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Cystal Apartments For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

RIFCO shanthinektan layout,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Crystal Springs For Sale In Medahalli

crystal springs  crystal spring apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Varanasi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Varanasi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Varanasi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Varanasi.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Varanasi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Varanasi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Varanasi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Varanasi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!