nbrank,desc

10 - Flats & Houses for sale in Varanasi , Bangalore below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Varanasi below 2 crores

3 BHK House For Sale In Tc Palya

Independent House, Varanasi Main Rd, Naipunya Layout, Jinkethimmanahalli, Varanasi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036, India , near sri kateramma devi temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹12,786 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Tc Palya 1/32
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

2 BHK House For Sale In Nri Layout

Independent House, No 16 NRI Layout, 4th Main Road, Kalkere Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Nri Layout1/13
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

4 BHK House For Sale In Varanasi

Independent House, Manjushree Layout Behind Mother Theresa School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Margondanahalli

Independent House, Gaganashree layout, Bhoo Shreshta Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK House For Sale In Nri Layout

Independent House, 3rd Main Rd,Near Maithry Vidyanikethan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK House For Sale In Nri Layout

Independent House, Layout 2nd Phase, , near Jubilee English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactorySeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

2 BHK House For Sale In Varanasi

Independent House, Maragondanahalli Main Rd near Mother Theresa Memorial School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Manjushree Layout

Independent House, Green Woods Layout, Varanasi, near Mother Theresa Memorial School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Varanasi

Independent House, Beside fordham child and daycare
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹4,848 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Independent House, Maragondana Halli near FORDHAM CHILD DAY CARE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Definer Hi Life For Sale In Kr Puram

Definer Hi Life  definer hi life, 21, Maragondanahalli Main Rd, Mathrushree Layout, Doddamuniswamy Reddy Layout, T.C Palya, Margondanahalli, J.I.Murgondanahalli, Karnataka 560036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.69 Crores
₹9,889 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,709 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Definer Hi Life For Sale  In Kr Puram1/25
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallRiches Garden II

3 BHK House For Sale In Margondanahalli

Independent House, Near Oceanus appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹5,900 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,390 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Margondanahalli1/9
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactorySeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallRiches Garden II

4+ BHK House For Sale In Margondanahalli

Independent House, Green Woods Layout, near Oceanus Tranquil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹5,781 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Margagondanahalli

Independent House, K. C. Krishna Reddy Layout, near Diamond Pu College, Margagondanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹4,714 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Margondanahalli

Independent House, Kithaganur Main Rd, near Birla Open Minds International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hebron Avenue

Independent House, back to the Hebron avenue apartments, anandapura, tc palya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR MallRiches Garden II

4 BHK House For Sale In Hallehalli

Independent House, Hebron Enclave Rd near Hebron Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallRiches Garden II

4 BHK House For Sale In Halehalli Main Rd

Independent House, Casa grande villas
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Margondanahalli,krishnarajapura

Standalone Building, Maragondanahalli Main Road Near New Baldwin International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹6,735 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/34
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Margondanahalli

Independent House, 2 cross near Sri Kateramma Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹5,152 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Maragondanahalli near Sri Kateramma Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Margondanahalli

Independent House, Kithiganur near Sri Kateramma Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Battarahalli

Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd Mukti Vinayaka Layout, near Udupi Gokula Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In K R Puram

Independent House, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd, Anandapura, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK House For Sale In Sri Lakshmi Sheshagiri Nilayam

Independent House, Near Kingston Grandeur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK House For Sale In K. C. Krishna Reddy Layout

Independent House, 2nd cross
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹5,135 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3DRiches Garden IIHrushi Medical & General Store

2 BHK House For Sale In Urban Cluster Layout

Independent House, urbon cluster T C Palaya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
South-East

4 BHK House For Sale In Tc Palya

Independent House, Hallehalli near DS-MAX Swatantra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Kithiganur

Independent House, Sacred Hearts Road near Assisi School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Battarahalli

Independent House, abhivrudhi garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK House For Sale In Kithiganur

Independent House, Sacred Hearts Road Near Assisi School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹12,917 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK House For Sale In Nri Layout

Independent House, 6th Main Road,Classic Men?s Beauty Saloon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.67 Crores
₹15,905 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Independent House, 20th Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Akshaya Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar

Independent House, Akshaya Nagar, near Akshay nager aneppa circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

2 BHK Flat In Private For Sale In Kalkere

154/B 12th Main Road Opposite Sri Sundara Anjenya Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Varanasi without brokerage?

Yes! In Varanasi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Varanasi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Varanasi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Varanasi?

Properties available in Varanasi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Varanasi?

To determine property prices in Varanasi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Varanasi?