nbrank,desc

15 - Flats & Houses for sale in Ramamurthy Nagar , Bangalore below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Ramamurthy Nagar below 2 crores

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Sanvi Grandeur For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Sai Sanvi Grandeur  Ramamurthi Nagar Main Rd, Mukkutam Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,545 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sai Sanvi Grandeur For Sale  In Ramamurthy Nagar1/13
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Independent House, Shanthi Layout Main Rd Akshaya Nagar near Ramamurthynagar Sunday Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Ramamurthy Nagar
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

3 BHK House For Sale In Akshaynagar

Independent House, 3rd Cross, 1st Main, Ramachandara Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹12,917 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Independent House, Gandhiji Road Near Bata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In V Classic For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

V Classic  Ramamurthy Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹89,083/Month
Estimated EMI
1,413 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK House For Sale In Akshaya Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar

Independent House, Akshaya Nagar, near Akshay nager aneppa circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

3 BHK House For Sale In 20, 3rd B Cross Road

Independent House, Mathew memorialschool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Thambu Chetty Palya, Near Sri Sai Shrusti
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹2,830 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,360 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ramurthy Nagar

Standalone Building, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/50
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In 2m7g+pvc, 8th Maruthi Cross Rd, M Vishveshvaraiah Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India

Independent House, 9th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4+ BHK Villa In Happy Garden For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Raghavendra Extension near happy garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹6,458 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Tc Palya Main Road

Standalone Building, 2M8H+G9G, Sir M V Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK In Standalone Buidling For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Akshaya Nagar 2nd Block, Dr Ambedkar Nagar, Kanaka vinayaka Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Independent House, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd, NEAR Indane - Sri Rama Agencies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Independent House, Sir M V Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar near to Sairam Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Independent House, Ramamurthy Nagar Main Rd ,Near Dooravani Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Little Millennium Preschool - Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru

Independent House, nava jothi school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹6,346 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Little Millennium Preschool - Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

Independent House, nava jothi school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Independent House, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd, Hoysala Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016,near V CINEMAS BY V Group
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹15,041 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK House For Sale In Nri Layout

Independent House, 3rd Main Rd,Near Maithry Vidyanikethan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Independent House, Gurumurthy Reddy Layout near Manipal Poly Clinic & Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Independent House, 20th Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Nri Layout

Independent House, No 16 NRI Layout, 4th Main Road, Kalkere Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4 BHK House For Sale In 7th Cross,8th Main,hoysala Nagar, Tc Palya Main Road, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd, Hoysala Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India

Independent House, Ramamurthy Nagar Extension, Bengalur near Sri Chaitanya school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Independent House, , Old UCO Bank Rd Rajarajeshwari Layout, Ramamurthy Nagar Bengaluru near Vijay Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchMahadevpuraCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

2 BHK House For Sale In Dooravani Nagar,

Independent House, Rajarajeshwari Layout near Vijinapura UPHC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Horamavu

Independent House, Near to Shree Usha Clusters 2M88+7J8, Vigneshwara Layout, Hoysala Nagar, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/41
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Independent House, Sri Kovi Krupa, 7/2, 3rd Cross Rd, M Vishveshvaraiah Nagar, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India Lat, Lon: 13.017097, 77.669227
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

4+ BHK House For Sale In Dooravani Nagar

Independent House, SP Naidu Layout, Near Mini Taj Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchMahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalHoodi

3 BHK House For Sale In Tc Palya

Independent House, Varanasi Main Rd, Naipunya Layout, Jinkethimmanahalli, Varanasi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036, India , near sri kateramma devi temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.79 Crores
₹12,786 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK House For Sale In 255, Kanakambra Rd

Independent House, near Sri prarthana school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK House For Sale In Nri Layout

Independent House, 6th Main Road,Classic Men?s Beauty Saloon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.67 Crores
₹15,905 per sq.ft.
₹95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK House For Sale In 2mgc+x5m, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India

Independent House, 15,5th A cross
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

4+ BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Hoysala Nagar

7 th cross 3rd main near Ayurseva Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vijinapura, Dooravani Nagar

Independent House, murugan temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

4 BHK House For Sale In Horamavu

Independent House, Hoysala Nagar, near Oceanus Greendale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

4+ BHK House For Sale In Horamavu

Independent House, Ashirvad Colony near Sai Amrutha Nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/57
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

4 BHK House For Sale In 2nd Cross Vijinapura, Dooravani Nagar

Independent House, Sam Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.78 Crores
₹7,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Private For Sale In Kalkere

154/B 12th Main Road Opposite Sri Sundara Anjenya Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In K R Puram

Independent House, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd, Anandapura, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ramamurthy nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Ramamurthy nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ramamurthy nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ramamurthy nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ramamurthy nagar?

Properties available in Ramamurthy nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ramamurthy nagar?

To determine property prices in Ramamurthy nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.