nbrank,desc

1 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Ramamurthy Nagar Bangalore

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ittina Rrv For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar, Bangalore

Ittina Rrv  Bata showroom lane, 2nd Cross Rd, RRV Layout, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ittina Rrv For Sale  In Ramamurthy Nagar, Bangalore1/3
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Aj Enclave For Sale In Hoysalanagar

Aj Enclave  Pragathi Layout, near Reliable Fresh veggies and fruits
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,192 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aj Enclave For Sale  In Hoysalanagar1/7
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Kemps Green View Affordable Flat For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Duravani Nagar,Near State Bank ATM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,476 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kemps Green View Apartment For Sale  In Krishnarajapuram1/5
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Aj Enclave For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Hoysala Nagar Near The NEST hostel(PG)For Men
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,097 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Rk Affordable Flats For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ve Eem Residency For Sale In Hoysala Nagar, Horamavu

3rd Main Rd, 14th Cross St, Hoysala Nagar, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Gr Mansion For Sale In Varanasi

GR Mansion  Varanasi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
31 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Gr Mansions For Sale In Varanasi

4th Cross, GR Mansion Apartment, 2nd Main Rd, behind Mother Theresa memorial school, Manjushree Layout, Green Woods Layout, Varanasi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Spoorthi Vaibhava Affordable Flat, Horamavu For Sale In Horamavu

Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹4,356 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3D

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Msp Residency For Sale In Margondanahalli

MSP RESIDENCY  New Baldwin International School TC Palya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,920 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Lake Vihar 2 For Sale In Battarahalli

Lake Vihar 2  Thambu Chetty Palya Main Road, Battarahalli, Thambu Chetty Palya, Krishnarajapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,278 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sree Sld Surya For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Sree SLD Surya  Thambu Chetty Palya, Battarahalli, Old Madras Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹7,174 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ap For Sale In Tc Palya Signal

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,027 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,043 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sapna Affordable Flats Block 1 For Sale In K R Puram

Sapna Apartments Block 1  Devasandra Main Rd near Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,063 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Swagath Castle For Sale In Babusapalya, Bank Avenue Colony, Horamavu

Swagath Castle  Sea college Arch ji
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ceasors Sion For Sale In Battarahalli

Ceasors Sion, Battarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,651 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

Ceasors Sion  Ceasors Sion, 2PG4+WQP, Battarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22

Ceasors Sion  Ceasors Sion, Battarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Home Win Teja Nivas For Sale In Kr Puram

Home Win Teja Nivas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vibrant Sunrise For Sale In Kr Puram

K R Puram, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹5,634 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Raj Residency For Sale In Horamavu Agara

Hennur Main Rd near Christian College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraCULTKoshys HospitalMukunda TheatreKasturinagar Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Devi Krupa Affordable Flat For Sale In Krishnarajapura

devi krupa apartment  Ayyappa nagar,Near Manasa Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,589 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
414 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Surya Mansion, K R Puram, K R Puram For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹3,678 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sapna Affordable Flats Block 1, Krishnarajapura For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Sapna Apartments Block 1, Krishnarajapura  Lourdu, Swathantra Nagar, Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,289 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sapna Aprtment For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Lourdu Nagar, Swathantra Nagar, NEAR Sapna Apartment, Block 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ar Orchids For Sale In Horamavu Agara

4th Main Rd, Rajanna Layout, Horamavu Agara, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,524 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,061 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Hennur CrossCULTKoshys HospitalMukunda TheatreKasturinagar Park

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Ramamurthy nagar?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Ramamurthy nagar, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Ramamurthy nagar that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Ramamurthy nagar?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Ramamurthy nagar can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Ramamurthy nagar?

The appreciation of flat values in Ramamurthy nagar can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.