nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Ramamurthy Nagar , Bangalore below 5 crores | Apartments for sale in Ramamurthy Nagar below 5 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Independent House, Akshaya Nagar Near Indane Gas Godown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.69 Crores
₹15,633 per sq.ft.
₹2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Ramamurthy Nagar1/2
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Standalone Building, Kodanda Reddy Layout nearJaigopal Garodia Rashtrotthana Vidya Kendra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹19,792 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Ramamurthy Nagar1/28
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK House For Sale In T C Palya

Independent House, T C palya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/26
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Kalkere

Independent House, near Kalkere Government High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹20,008 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,499 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

4+ BHK House For Sale In Horamavu

Independent House, horamavu main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/53
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3D

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Chikkabasavanapura Near Cambridge Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

4 BHK Apartment In Pashmina Waterfront For Sale In Pashmina Waterfront

Pashmina Waterfront  Pashmina Waterfront
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹13,732 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,641 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Independent House, Seegehalli near Seegehalli Government Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹45,455 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Asritha Homes

Independent House, kurudu sonnenehalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Villa In Sai Sapphire For Sale In Whitefield

Sai Sapphire  Near PNC Cognitio School,Sadaramangala, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.96 Crores
₹14,503 per sq.ft.
₹2.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,420 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Surakshaa Fair View Apartment For Sale In Belathur, Bangalore

Surakshaa Fair View Apartment  3rd Main Rd (Surakshaa Rd) Belathur, Krishnarajapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.7 Crores
₹15,113 per sq.ft.
₹2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,110 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalWhitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3D

3 BHK Villa In Sterling Villa Grande For Sale In Whitefield

Sterling Villa Grande  Whitefield - Hoskote Rd next to Sai Gardens, Sai Gardens, Krishnarajapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.87 Crores
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
₹2.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,101 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ramamurthy nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Ramamurthy nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ramamurthy nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ramamurthy nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ramamurthy nagar?

Properties available in Ramamurthy nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ramamurthy nagar?

To determine property prices in Ramamurthy nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.