nbrank,desc

58 - Flats for Sale in Ramamurthy Nagar Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Ramamurthy Nagar Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Smurthi For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

SAI SMURTHI   Ramamurthi Nagar Main Rd, near Tia day spa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sai Smurthi  For Sale  In  Ramamurthy Nagar1/2
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Sanvi Grandeur For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Sai Sanvi Grandeur  Ramamurthi Nagar Main Rd, Mukkutam Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,545 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sai Sanvi Grandeur For Sale  In Ramamurthy Nagar1/13
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Festoon Lavender For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar, Bangalore

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Soorya Splendor For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Soorya Splendor  #382, 5th A Cross Rd, Akshaya Nagar 1st Block, Akshya Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹5,781 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Svs Coco Grooves For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,787 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Aashraya Apartment For Sale In Nri Layout, Bangalore

Krishna Aashraya Apartment  C block, Krishna Aashraya Apartments, 1st Main Rd, Akshya Nagar, NRI Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Sai Anugraha For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Vasavi sai Anugraha   2M7C+CQR, 3rd Block, Yarraiaina Palya, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹6,784 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In V Classic For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

V Classic  Ramamurthy Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
89,083/Month
Estimated EMI
1,413 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Svs Ananda Nilayam For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

SVS Ananda Nilayam  Apparao layout near Zudio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,744 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vayu Shakti Phase 7 For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Raghavendra Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹5,081 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/35

2 BHK Apartment In Festoon Lavender Apartments For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Festoon Lavender Apartments  Near SBI Akshaya nagar Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sairagh Gardens For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Sairagh Gardens  43, 7th Cross Road, Akshaya Nagar 2nd Block, Akshaya Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,097 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Standalone Building, TC palya main road Near Sri Rama Indane Gas Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

4+ BHK Flat In Yuvraj Standlone Building For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Ramamurthi Nagar Main Rd Near Shell Select
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6 Crores
₹8,955 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
17
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kr Heights For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

KR HEIGHTS, 1st A Cross Rd, Akshaya Nagar 1st Block, Akshya Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Kr Heights For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

KR Heights, 1st A cross, 1st A Main, NRI Layout , Akshaya Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,941 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Apoorva Paradise For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Apoorva Paradise  1, Kalkere Main Road opp. Karnataka Bank, Akshaya Nagar 2nd Block, Raghavendra Extension, Ramamurthy Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,584 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Standalone Building, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd, Near Amma Pastries
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

Apoorva Paradise  Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd opp. KSR Ceramics, Akshaya Nagar 2nd Block, Raghavendra Extension, Ramamurthy Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹7,238 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

standalone building, Ramamurthi Nagar Main Rd Manjunatha Layout, near to Holy Family Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹1,10,000 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Festoon Lavender For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Festoon Lavender  14th Cross Rd, Akshaya Nagar 2nd Block, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,246 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Keerthi Harmony For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Keerthi Harmony  near Koshy Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,679 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,572 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Bhargavi Residency, Ramamurthy Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Bhargavi Residency, Ramamurthy Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar  Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,344 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sbc For Sale In Dominos Pizza

sbc  k r puram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Ramurthy Nagar

near Zudio - Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.64 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
35,901/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ramamurthy nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ramamurthy nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ramamurthy nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ramamurthy nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ramamurthy nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ramamurthy nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ramamurthy nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ramamurthy nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!