nbrank,desc

0 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Ramamurthy Nagar , Bangalore | 4 BHK Apartments in Ramamurthy Nagar , Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Horamavu

Ashirvad Colony,Near Oceanus Greendale-I
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.34 Crores
₹7,410 per sq.ft.
76,996/Month
Estimated EMI
1,813 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

4 BHK Apartment In Sreenivasam For Sale In Nri Layout

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Sreenivasam For Sale  In Nri Layout1/26
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

4 BHK Apartment In Cumins Genesis For Sale In Kalkere

Cumins Genesis  Kalkere, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹5,690 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,898 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

4 BHK Apartment In Kingston Grandeur For Sale In Battarahalli, Bengaluru

Kingston Grandeur  Anandapura, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/74
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

4 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Battarahalli

Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd Mukti Vinayaka Layout, near Udupi Gokula Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Vsr Tranquil For Sale In Horamavu

VSR Tranquil  Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,720 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3D

4 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Patils For Sale In Horamavu

Vijaya Patils  Horamavu Main Rd Udupi Gardenia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/45
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Standalone building, JC Layout near Venkateshwara Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

4 BHK Apartment In Unishire La Vida For Sale In Horamavu

Unishire La Vida  Unishire La Vida, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹6,005 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
2,065 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

4 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Sky Grand For Sale In Kalkere

DS-Max Sky Grand  DS-Max Sky Grand, Kalyan Nagar, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹5,151 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,524 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Mirabilis For Sale In Hobli, Horamavu Agara

Kolte Patil Mirabilis  Near to House of Taste,K R Puram, Hobli, Horamavu Agara, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹NaN per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
0 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In S Voilet Apt For Sale In Horamavu

Banjara Layout Main Rd Horamavu Agara NEAR Sportive Badminton Academy(SBA)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,345 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Pride Euphora For Sale In Attibele

Near Adyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B, Bidarahalli Hobli, Attibele, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹12,605 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,856 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Pashmina Waterfront For Sale In Pashmina Waterfront

Pashmina Waterfront  Pashmina Waterfront
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹13,732 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,641 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Pashmina Waterfront For Sale In Battarahalli

Pashmina Waterfront  Pashmina Waterfront, Sannatammanahalli, Battarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹7,955 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Krishnarajapura

standalone building, Surya Layout, Ayyappa Nagar, Krishnarajapura near Sri Krishna Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹21,661 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

4 BHK Apartment In Skav Ohana For Sale In K R Puram

Skav Ohana  Skav Ohana, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹8,684 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,545 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ohana 857 For Sale In 857, Old Madras Rd, Bhattarahalli, Hosabasavanapura, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India

Ohana 857  next to K R Puram RTO office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.39 Crores
₹10,989 per sq.ft.
1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,085 sqft
Builtup
1/34
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ohana 857 For Sale In Medahalli

Ohana 857  Medahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.92 Crores
₹12,668 per sq.ft.
1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,305 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from Indiranagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Ohana 857 For Sale In Kr Puram

Ohana 857  BLOCK-3, Old Madras Rd, Hosabasavanapura, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.98 Crores
₹11,709 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,545 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Adithya Prestage For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Adithya Prestage  RT Jaganatha Layout, Seegehalli, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹27,972 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,860 sqft
Builtup
South

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Splendour For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Godrej Splendour  2P6W+FC, Belathur, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹14,778 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,030 sqft
Builtup
1/24
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiSri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3D

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Splendour Phase 2 For Sale In 2p4w+rgp, Belathur Main Rd, Belathur, Krishnarajapuram, J.i.domsandra, Karnataka 560067, India

Godrej Splendour phase 2  near by NPS whitefiled, kadugodi metro station, Whitefield railway station,ITPL and.ITPB, krpuram.railway, krpuram- hoskote road access to hoskote sattelite road to devanahalli and airport
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.6 Crores
₹15,831 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,274 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ushodaya Raaga For Sale In Kadugodi

USHODAYA raaga  Belathur near Ayyappa Swamy Temple, Anjaneya Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Park Grove, Whitefield For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹15,020 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,530 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalWhitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3D

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Ramamurthy nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ramamurthy nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Ramamurthy nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ramamurthy nagar.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ramamurthy nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ramamurthy nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Ramamurthy nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ramamurthy nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!