nbrank,desc

8 - Flats & Houses for sale in Ramamurthy Nagar , Bangalore below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Ramamurthy Nagar below 3 crores

2 BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Independent House, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd, near KOSHYS HOSPITAL (NABH ACCREDITED)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In  Ramamurthy Nagar1/15
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Independent House, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd, Raghavendra Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Ramamurthy Nagar1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Independent House, 2nd Block, Yarraiaina Palya, Near Food Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹6,042 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/46
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Independent House, Muneshwara Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar near Sri Karunya Ganapathi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Independent House, 3rd Main Rd,RRV Layout, BSV Reddy Layout, near Titan World
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

3 BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Independent House, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd near Jaquar Authorized Dealer - KSR Ceramics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹16,352 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramurthy Nagar

Independent House, near by shaneswara temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Independent House, Devaki Appa Rao Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Koshys Hospital

Independent House, koshys hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Koshys Hospital1/5

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nri Layout

Independent House, Kalkere, near Facecake, The Pastry Hub
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹17,483 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,716 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Nri Layout1/6

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Horamavu

Standalone Building, 5th Cross, Esther Enclave Layout NREAR Beacon Baptist Church
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

4+ BHK House For Sale In Horamavu

Independent House, 2nd Cross Road near chaitanya school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kalkereb

Independent House, NRI Layout Main Road, near sundaranjuneya temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹5,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactorySeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

3 BHK House For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Independent House, Near GENERAL HOSPITAL K.R.PURAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Shilpa Rathna For Sale In Kr Puram

Shilpa Rathna  Near Ramamurthy Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹12,840 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,986 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

4 BHK House For Sale In K V Muniyappa Garden Layout

Independent House, 4th Main
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹9,821 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kingston Grandeur For Sale In Battarahalli, Bengaluru

Kingston Grandeur  Anandapura, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/74
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Krishnarajapura

VB Layout Near Sri Gangamma Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Independent House, Near RTO, Kasturinagara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹19,922 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraCULTKoshys Hospital

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bell Town Layout

Independent House, Bell Town Layout, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹5,370 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Horamavu

standalone building, near Gandhi Statue, Ashirvad Colony, near BBMP office Horamavu Sub Division
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹5,192 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Kalkere

Independent House, NRI Layout near Podar International School Bengaluru Kalkere (CBSE)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹11,458 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Aisshwarya Excellency For Sale In Vijinapura

1201, Jyothi Puram, Dooravani Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹17,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,631 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

4 BHK Apartment In Vsr Tranquil For Sale In Horamavu

VSR Tranquil  Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.72 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,720 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3D

4+ BHK House For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Independent House, 84, 4th Cross Rd, near Venkateshwara Theater, Hoodi, JC Layout, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹4,690 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,544 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Tc Palya

Independent House, 7th main,4th cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Apartment In Nest Platinum For Sale In Banaswadi

Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Horamavu

Independent House, Horamavu near Kolte-Patil Mirabilis Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹9,036 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,320 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Andrabi Classique For Sale In Horamavu

Andrabi Classique  Andrabi Classique
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹7,105 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

4 BHK House For Sale In Horamavu

Independent House, Behind Deva Matha Central School, Chikka Nanjunda Reddy Layout, Coconut Grove Layout, Ashirvad Colony, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4 BHK House For Sale In Horamavu

Independent House, next to synchon spartment pnt colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraMukunda Theatre

4+ BHK House For Sale In Horamavu

Independent House, Kanakagiri Main Rd near Om Shakthi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Horamavu

Independent House, Horamavu Agara, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹6,279 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ramamurthy nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Ramamurthy nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ramamurthy nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ramamurthy nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ramamurthy nagar?

Properties available in Ramamurthy nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ramamurthy nagar?

To determine property prices in Ramamurthy nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.