nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Ramamurthy Nagar Bangalore

2 BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Independent House, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd, near KOSHYS HOSPITAL (NABH ACCREDITED)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In  Ramamurthy Nagar1/15
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Standalone Building, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd, Near Amma Pastries
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Ramamurthy Nagar
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Independent House, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd, Raghavendra Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kr Grand View Heights For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

KR Grand View Heights  KR Grand View Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹89.5 Lacs
₹7,851 per sq.ft.
₹51,296/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kowdenahalli

Independent House, Market Road near More Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Kowdenahalli1/2
South-East
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

2 BHK House For Sale In Koshys Hospital

Independent House, koshys hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Koshys Hospital1/5

4+ BHK Apartment For Sale In Anandnagar

independent house  independent house, Anand Nagar Main Rd near Ganesha and hanuman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd near New Krishna Sagar Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Harmony For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Golden Harmony  Annayappa layout, Raghavendra circle behind Koshys Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,722 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft
Builtup
1/45

3 BHK Apartment In Keerthi Harmony For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Keerthi Harmony  near Koshy Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹6,679 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,572 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Keerthi Harmony, Ramamurthy Nagar For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Keerthi Harmony, Ramamurthy Nagar  C-108, Kowdenahalli Main Rd, Muneshwara Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,197 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In G.k. Residency, Horamavu For Sale In Raghavendra Circle

Next to Shivam Collection, Horamavu main
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Apoorva Paradise For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Apoorva Paradise  Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd opp. KSR Ceramics, Akshaya Nagar 2nd Block, Raghavendra Extension, Ramamurthy Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹7,238 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Apoorva Paradise, Ramamurthy Nagar For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Apoorva Paradise, Ramamurthy Nagar  2MCH+9X5, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd, opp. KSR Ceramics, Akshaya Nagar 2nd Block, Raghavendra Extension, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,952 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft

Apoorva Paradise  TC Palya Main road Near Koshys Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

Apoorva Paradise  1, Kalkere Main Road opp. Karnataka Bank, Akshaya Nagar 2nd Block, Raghavendra Extension, Ramamurthy Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,584 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In 65, Ladies Beauty Parlour, New Miracle, Near Venkateshwara Temple, Kr Puram, Kowdenahalli, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India

Independent House, Sri venkatashwara road, kowdenahalli, Ramumurthy nagar, Bangalore 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,610 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,844 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ushodaya S Square For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Ushodaya S Square  TC PALYA MAIN ROAD, Ramamurthy Nagar Extension ,BANGALORE-560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹6,880 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/26

4+ BHK Villa In Happy Garden For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Raghavendra Extension near happy garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹6,458 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Independent House, Kalkere Main Road, near Mahender Singh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Muneshwara Nagar, Near Lotus Convention Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹7,874 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
12,700 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
31
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Ramurthy Nagar

Independent House, Krishna Flower Arcade, 11, Akshaya Nagar 2nd Block, Raghavendra Extension, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India Lat, Lon: 13.016447, 77.678576
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹5,787 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Independent House, M Vishveshvaraiah Nagar, Near Living Gospel Prayer Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,343 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,798 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Tc Palya Main Road

Standalone Building, 2M8H+G9G, Sir M V Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Koustubha Sai Enclave For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Koustubha Sai Enclave   Gokulam Building near Jubilee School near KBM mart , ramamurthy nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,898 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Independent House, Srinivasa Reddy Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Independent House, 6th cross left Pulikeshi Cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Independent House, Devaki Appa Rao Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Independent House, muneshwara nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹5,375 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kowdenahalli without brokerage?

Yes! In Kowdenahalli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kowdenahalli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kowdenahalli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kowdenahalli?

Properties available in Kowdenahalli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kowdenahalli?

To determine property prices in Kowdenahalli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.