nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Ramamurthy Nagar Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In J S Harmony For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

J S harmony   Pappamma Layout Rd, near Narayana Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83.25 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹47,714/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In        J S Harmony  For Sale  In Ramamurthy Nagar1/2
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagarPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Fortuna Megha For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Fortuna Megha  5th Cross Rd, Indraprastha Layout, Krishna Reddy Layout, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹9,545 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Fortuna Megha For Sale  In Ramamurthy Nagar1/14
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In North East Platinum For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

North East Platinum  Ramamurthy Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In North East Platinum For Sale  In Ramamurthy Nagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Tc Palya

near by d mart godon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Independent House, 2nd Block, Yarraiaina Palya, Near Food Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹6,042 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/46
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK House For Sale In Ramurthy Nagar

Independent House, behind manipal nursing home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rammurthy Nagar

Independent House, service rd, near IndianOil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

dasappa layout near Petra Park Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Sanvi Grandeur For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Sai Sanvi Grandeur  Ramamurthi Nagar Main Rd, Mukkutam Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,545 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In 38, Sai Krishna Appartment For Sale In 04, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd, Opp. More Super Market, Hoysala Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India

Ayurremedy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,391 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Independent House, Gurumurthy Reddy Layout near Manipal Poly Clinic & Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Independent House, Style Union - Ramamurthy Nagar Survey No 104, Hobalappa And Sons Complex, Thotada Mane No 10/11/12, Main Road, nearby VAISHNO SOLITAIRE, 2nd Block, Apartments, Ramamurthy Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

4+ BHK House For Sale In Horamavu

Independent House, Near to Shree Usha Clusters 2M88+7J8, Vigneshwara Layout, Hoysala Nagar, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/41
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Standalone Building, Kodanda Reddy Layout nearJaigopal Garodia Rashtrotthana Vidya Kendra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹19,792 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/28
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Hoysala Nagara

Independent House, Hoysala Nagar near RK Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹7,167 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Rk Apartments For Sale In Hoysala Nagara

Rk Apartments  TC Palya Main Road, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bangalore 560016, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,643 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Smaran For Sale In Dooravani Nagar

Govindpura, near Sri Sai Smaran Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹8,713 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/51
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchMahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Jhr Apartments Block-1 For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Jhr Apartments Block-1  19, 1st Cross Rd, Hoysala Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nilaya, Tc Palya For Sale In Hoysala Nagara

Sri Nilaya, Tc Palya   Hoyasala Nagar, TC Palya Road, near Shri Balamuri Ganapathi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Enclave For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Sree Enclave  G5, Dayananda Layout, Mukkutam Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,280 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Flat In R K Apartment, Ramamurthy Nagar For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Ramamurthy Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Apartments For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

RK Apartments  6th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Rk Apartments, Ramamurthy Nagar For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

RK Apartments, Ramamurthy Nagar  Hoysala Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹4,870 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Aj Enclave For Sale In Hoysalanagar

Aj Enclave  Pragathi Layout, near Reliable Fresh veggies and fruits
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,192 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Independent House, TC Palya Road,Near Sri Rama Indane Gas Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In V Classic For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

V Classic  Ramamurthy Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.16 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹66,590/Month
Estimated EMI
1,223 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In V Classic For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

V Classic  Ramamurthy Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹89,083/Month
Estimated EMI
1,413 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Krishna reddy layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Krishna reddy layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Krishna reddy layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Krishna reddy layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Krishna reddy layout?

Properties available in Krishna reddy layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Krishna reddy layout?

To determine property prices in Krishna reddy layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.