nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Ramamurthy Nagar Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Keerthi Harmony, Ramamurthy Nagar For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Keerthi Harmony, Ramamurthy Nagar  C-108, Kowdenahalli Main Rd, Muneshwara Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,197 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Keerthi Harmony, Ramamurthy Nagar For Sale  In Ramamurthy Nagar1/20
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment For Sale In Federal Bank, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Road, Muneshwara Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Federal Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.04 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Federal Bank, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Road, Muneshwara Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Keerthi Harmony For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Keerthi Harmony  near Koshy Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹6,679 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,572 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Muneshwara Nagar, Near Lotus Convention Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹7,874 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
12,700 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
31
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Independent House, M Vishveshvaraiah Nagar, Near Living Gospel Prayer Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,343 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,798 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

2 BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Independent House, Muneshwara Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar near Sri Karunya Ganapathi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Ushodaya S Square For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Ushodaya S Square  TC PALYA MAIN ROAD, Ramamurthy Nagar Extension ,BANGALORE-560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹6,880 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ushodaya S Square For Sale  In Ramamurthy Nagar1/26

2 BHK Flat In G.k. Residency, Horamavu For Sale In Raghavendra Circle

Next to Shivam Collection, Horamavu main
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In G.k. Residency, Horamavu For Sale  In Raghavendra Circle1/10

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Thambu Chetty Palya, Near Sri Sai Shrusti
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹2,830 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,360 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Standalone Building, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd, Near Amma Pastries
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

1 BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Independent House, T.C palya main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK In Lotus Kaveri For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

TC Playa Main Road,Near Sri Chaitanya Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Svs Coco Grooves For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Svs Coco Grooves  19th B Cross, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd, 2nd Block, M Vishveshvaraiah Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹6,244 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/36

2 BHK Apartment In Sreepadam Grand For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Sreepadam Grand  Yarraiaina Palya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,577 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Independent House, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd, near KOSHYS HOSPITAL (NABH ACCREDITED)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Independent House, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd, Raghavendra Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kr Grand View Heights For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

KR Grand View Heights  KR Grand View Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹89.5 Lacs
₹7,851 per sq.ft.
₹51,296/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nri Heights For Sale In Nri Heights

Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,641 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK House For Sale In Koshys Hospital

Independent House, koshys hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Granduer For Sale In Kalkere

Vaishnavi Granduer  Vaishnavi Granduer
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/37
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Sai Magnolia Apartment, Horamavu For Sale In Horamavu

Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

standalone building, keerthy harmony road near Sunrise Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kowdenahalli

Independent House, Market Road near More Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Harmony For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Golden Harmony  Annayappa layout, Raghavendra circle behind Koshys Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,722 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft
Builtup
1/45

3 BHK Apartment In Yd Sai Grand, Tc Palya Road For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

YD Sai Grand, TC Palya Road  Ramamurthy Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,985 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/39
North-East
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Hari Tranquil For Sale In Horamavu

Sri Hari Tranquil   2MCC+69R Jayanti Nagar Main Rd, M Vishveshvaraiah Nagar, Kalkere Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

4 BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Independent House, Kalkere Main Road, near Mahender Singh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Little Millennium Preschool - Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru

Independent House, nava jothi school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹6,346 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Apartment Type
5

Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Tc Palya Main Road

Standalone Building, 2M8H+G9G, Sir M V Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Koustubha Sai Enclave For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Koustubha Sai Enclave   Gokulam Building near Jubilee School near KBM mart , ramamurthy nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,898 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Muneshwara nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Muneshwara nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Muneshwara nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Muneshwara nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Muneshwara nagar?

Properties available in Muneshwara nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Muneshwara nagar?

To determine property prices in Muneshwara nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.