nbrank,desc

7 - Flats & Houses for sale in Ramamurthy Nagar , Bangalore below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Ramamurthy Nagar below 80 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Soorya Splendor For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Soorya Splendor  #382, 5th A Cross Rd, Akshaya Nagar 1st Block, Akshya Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹5,781 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Soorya Splendor For Sale  In Ramamurthy Nagar1/14
North-East
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Svs Coco Grooves For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Svs Coco Grooves  svs coco grooves
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,787 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Svs Coco Grooves For Sale  In Ramamurthy Nagar1/36
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Sai Anugraha For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Vasavi sai Anugraha   2M7C+CQR, 3rd Block, Yarraiaina Palya, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹6,784 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Flat In Kr Heights For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

KR HEIGHTS, 1st A Cross Rd, Akshaya Nagar 1st Block, Akshya Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

2 BHK House For Sale In 87, 3rd C 1st Cross Rd, M Vishveshvaraiah Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India

Independent House, Sacred Hearts Rd,Near St. Antony's Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Apoorva Paradise For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Apoorva Paradise  Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd opp. KSR Ceramics, Akshaya Nagar 2nd Block, Raghavendra Extension, Ramamurthy Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹7,238 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rsp Golden Nest For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

rsp golden nest  139, A C L Layout, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78.75 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,135/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Harmony For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Golden Harmony  Annayappa layout, Raghavendra circle behind Koshys Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,722 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Golden Harmony For Sale  In Ramamurthy Nagar1/45

3 BHK Apartment In Nava Pushkara For Sale In Kalkere

Nava Pushkara  Kalkere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75.7 Lacs
₹4,900 per sq.ft.
₹43,387/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nava Pushkara For Sale  In Kalkere1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Hari Tranquil For Sale In Horamavu

Sri Hari Tranquil   2MCC+69R Jayanti Nagar Main Rd, M Vishveshvaraiah Nagar, Kalkere Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Flat In Sri Nilaya For Sale In Hoysala Nagar, Horamavu

8, 8th Main Rd, Hoysala Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar Extension, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹6,582 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Flat In Surya Golden Gate For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

NRI Layout Main Rd, Surya Golden Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,734 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Bhanu Symphony, Battarahalli For Sale In Battarahalli

Bhanu Symphony, 20th Cross Rd, SBI Bank Colony, Battarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Nri Layouts

Standalone Building, GC Tiles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹6,187 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Skandha Homes For Sale In Hoysala Nagar

Skandha Homes  Hoysala Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹6,783 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Ss Residency, Horamavu, Horamavu For Sale In Horamavu

SS Residency, Horamavu, Horamavu  Jayanti Nagar, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Skandha Homes For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

skandha homes  Hoysala Nagar, Skandha Homes Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Flat In Bhadras Paradise, Nri Layout For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

5th cross, Chickaramaiah Layout,, Varanasi, 4th Main Rd, post, NRI Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Soorya Sapphire Apartment For Sale In Soorya Sapphire Apartment

Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,486 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Varanasi

standalone building, Yellapa Layout, Naipunya Layout, Jinkethimmanahalli,Near Megavasan Provision Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,790 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Svsg Horizon For Sale In Kalkere

450/7, Punyabhoomi Layout, Raghavendra Nagar, Kalkere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,442 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pmb Paradise For Sale In Hoysala Nagar, Horamavu

pmb paradise  11th cross rd 3rd main , near narayana etechno school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,747 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Thoshini Sannidhi Apartments For Sale In Horamavu

Thoshini Sannidhi Apartments  Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,696 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Flat In Sarayu Enclave For Sale In Nri Layout

Sarayu Enclave Appartment, 4th Main Road, NRI Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,745 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Lakshmi Residency For Sale In Nri Layout

Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Standalone Building, Charan Homoeopathic Clinic main rd, near Charan Homoeopathic Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Lvs Excellency For Sale In K R Puram

Lvs Excellency  #26, Sonnathammanahalli K.V. Layout, Anandapura, T.C. Playa Main Road, Kuvempu Rd, Athithi Layout, S.T Halli, Thambu Chetty Palya, Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,048 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Srinidhi Sri Sapphire Park For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar, Bangalore

Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹6,083 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchMahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Victory Classic For Sale In 1851, Punyabhoomi Layout, Kalkere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India

Victory classic  Punya Bhoomi layout Victory classic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,085 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Balaji Residency For Sale In Sai Balaji Residency

sai balaji residency  shiv sai medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Harsha Landmark, Horamavu For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Harsha Landmark, Horamavu  Brindavan Layout , Horamavu,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Harsha Landmark For Sale In Horamavu

Harsha Landmark  Harsha Landmark
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ramamurthy nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Ramamurthy nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ramamurthy nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ramamurthy nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ramamurthy nagar?

Properties available in Ramamurthy nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ramamurthy nagar?

To determine property prices in Ramamurthy nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.