nbrank,desc

7 - Flats & Houses for sale in Ramamurthy Nagar , Bangalore below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Ramamurthy Nagar below 60 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Festoon Lavender Apartments For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Festoon Lavender Apartments  Near SBI Akshaya nagar Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Festoon Lavender Apartments For Sale  In Ramamurthy Nagar
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Apoorva Paradise For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Apoorva Paradise  1, Kalkere Main Road opp. Karnataka Bank, Akshaya Nagar 2nd Block, Raghavendra Extension, Ramamurthy Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,584 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apoorva Paradise For Sale  In Ramamurthy Nagar1/5

2 BHK Flat In Rr Ittila Apt For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

2nd C Cross Rd near Mathew Memorial English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹5,700 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

1 BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Independent House, OLD POST OFFICE ROAD RAMAMURTHYNAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sreepadam Grand For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Sreepadam Grand  Yarraiaina Palya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,577 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd near New Krishna Sagar Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Ramamurty Nagar

Independent House, Kalkere Main Road near Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Independent House, no-180, challuvaiah road, 5th cross, Ramamurthy nager, Bangalore-560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Ramamurthy Nagar
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchMahadevpuraCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

2 BHK Apartment In Jhr Apartments Block-1 For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Jhr Apartments Block-1  19, 1st Cross Rd, Hoysala Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jhr Apartments Block-1 For Sale  In Ramamurthy Nagar1/3
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Flat In Mayur Urban Homes For Sale In Horamavu

5th Cross, 8th Main, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd, Hoysala Nagar, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,085 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Flat In R K Apartment, Ramamurthy Nagar For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Ramamurthy Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Rk Apartments, Ramamurthy Nagar For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

RK Apartments, Ramamurthy Nagar  Hoysala Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹4,870 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Lorven Leo For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Lorven Leo  Akshaya Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Lorven Leo For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Lorven Leo  More Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Sunmoon For Sale In Kalkere

Sree Sunmoon  Sree SunMoon, Riches Garden Main Rd, Raghavendra Nagar, Kalkere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Rk Apartments Block 15 For Sale In E-997, Vigneshwara Layout, Hoysala Nagar, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India

Rk Apartments block 15  TC Palya Main Road, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bangalore 560016, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Crown Lake View

Standalone Building, Near to Chaitanya Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Crown Lake View

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, M Vishveshvaraiah Nagar, Horamavu, Jayanti Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Crown Lake View For Sale In Jayanti Nagar

Crown Lake View  M Vishveshvaraiah Nagar, Horamavu, Jayanti Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹4,640 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Flat In Rk Apartments Hoysala Nagar For Sale In Hoysala Nagar

Block 19A, 1st Cross Rd, Hoysala Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Ssvr Freesia For Sale In Varanasi

SSVR Freesia  Varanasi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹3,669 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Swapna Shree Manjari Apartments, Horamavu For Sale In Horamavu

Swapna Shree Manjari Apartments, Horamavu  19th D cross, Balaji Layout, 3rd Main, Hoysala Nagar, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Amrutha Nilayam For Sale In Horamavu

Sai Amrutha Nilayam  19, 1st Cross Rd Ashirvad Colony, Horamavu Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, 1st Cross Rd, Ashirvad Colony, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,876 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,128 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Flat In Victory Classic For Sale In 2mjf+fqv, 7th Main Rd, Esther Enclave Layout, Punyabhoomi Layout, Kalkere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India

Punya Bhoomi layout Victory classic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bsr Towers, Varanasi For Sale In Varanasi

Bsr Towers, Varanasi  1st Cross, Green Woods Layout, Varanasi, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,060 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bsr Towers For Sale In Varanasi

Bsr Towers  1st Cross Green Woods Layout, Varanasi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹5,187 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Bsr Towers For Sale In Varanasi

Bsr Towers  1st Cross Green Woods Layout, Varanasi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,014 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Sree J D Garden For Sale In Horamavu

Sree J D Garden   Sree J D Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹6,967 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Bsr Towers For Sale In Varanasi

Bsr Towers  BSR Tower 1st cross, Varanasi Main Rd, near 1st Cross Road, Green Woods Layout, Margondanahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,329 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Ganga Nivas, Varanasi For Sale In Varanasi

Slv Ganga Nivas, Varanasi  17, 1st Cross, Motappa Layout, Varanasi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,736 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,046 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Ruhi Homes For Sale In Kalkere

Esther Enclave Main Rd Rajkumar Layout, Layout, near to Ruhi Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Ashwini Homes For Sale In Varanasi

Ashwini Homes  Green Woods Layout, Ramamurthy Nagar, Margondanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹4,462 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ramamurthy nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Ramamurthy nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ramamurthy nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ramamurthy nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ramamurthy nagar?

Properties available in Ramamurthy nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ramamurthy nagar?

To determine property prices in Ramamurthy nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.