nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Urban Clusters Layout , Bangalore below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Urban Clusters Layout below 2 crores

2 BHK House For Sale In Urban Cluster Layout

Independent House, urbon cluster T C Palaya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Urban Cluster Layout1/2
Commute Friendly
South-East
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Urban Cluster Layout

Independent House, urbon cluster T C Palaya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Urban Cluster Layout1/2
Commute Friendly
South-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Sri Lakshmi Sheshagiri Nilayam

Independent House, Near Kingston Grandeur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Sri Lakshmi Sheshagiri Nilayam1/6

4 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Battarahalli

Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd Mukti Vinayaka Layout, near Udupi Gokula Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In K R Puram

Independent House, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd, Anandapura, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Independent House, 20th Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Battarahalli

Independent House, abhivrudhi garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR MallRiches Garden II

2 BHK House For Sale In Kithiganur

Independent House, Sacred Hearts Road Near Assisi School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹12,917 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK House For Sale In Kithiganur

Independent House, Sacred Hearts Road near Assisi School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Margondanahalli

Independent House, Old Madras Rd near Royalmart Hypermarket KR Puram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallRiches Garden II

2 BHK Apartment In Assetz Sun And Sanctum For Sale In Assetz Sun & Sanctum

Under Loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹16,036 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Arsis Green Hills, Krishnarajapura For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹12,782 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Arsis Green Hills For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Arsis Green Hills  next to Tanishq Jewellery
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹14,607 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹12,406 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft

Arsis Green Hills  Geetharam Bhavan, next to Tanishq Jewellery, Bhattarahalli, Sannatammanahalli, Battarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/51

3 BHK Apartment In Arsis Green Hills For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Under Loan₹
₹1.96 Crores
₹11,529 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Arsis Green Hills, Krishnarajapura For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Arsis Green Hills, Krishnarajapura  52/2B,Arsis green hills project, batterhalli, Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹11,654 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Arsis Green Hills  53/1, near Tanishq Jewellery, TC Palya, Krishnarajapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹12,406 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK House For Sale In Battarahalli

Independent House, Kithaganur Main Rd near Garden City University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK House For Sale In Battarahalli

Independent House, Near Unilet Showroom and Green Arsis Hills Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹7,708 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Battarahalli

Standalone Building, Garden City College near Federal Bank Bangalore Kr Puram Extension Counter
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Standalone Building, krpuram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹20,625 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK House For Sale In 9-10, Kithaganur Main Rd, Battarahalli, Kithiganur, Karnataka 560049, India

Independent House, No 26, ARYAN Grand , phase 1, Halehalli , TC palya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Lakecrest For Sale In Battarahalli

Brigade Lakecrest  Brigade Lakecrest
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.69 Crores
₹11,883 per sq.ft.
₹96,574/Month
Estimated EMI
1,418 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Lakecrest For Sale In Battarahalli

Brigade Lakecrest  Near Homescapes Interior Design Studio, Hosabasavanapura, Battarahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹11,585 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Pashmina Waterfront For Sale In Battarahalli

Pashmina Waterfront  Pashmina Waterfront, Sannatammanahalli, Battarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹9,634 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,024 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Urban clusters layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Urban clusters layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Urban clusters layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Urban clusters layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Urban clusters layout?

Properties available in Urban clusters layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Urban clusters layout?

To determine property prices in Urban clusters layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.