nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Aduru , Bangalore below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Aduru below 2 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK House For Sale In Bidarahalli
Independent House, Bidarahalli Main Rd Aduru near SUNRISE SERVICE STATION Nayara Petrol Bunk
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Avalahalli
Standalone Building, Hirandahalli, Near East Point College of Engineering And Technology
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Avalahalli
Independent House, Virgo Nagar near East Point College of Engineering And Technology
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹6,458 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Bidarahalli
Independent House, Bidarahalli main rd near Bidarahalli Grama Panchayat Office
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹4,487 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Bidarahalli
Independent House, Bidrahalli Panchayat and Sub-Tahsildar's Office, Government of Karnataka, Cheemasandra, Bidarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹4,125 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In The Virtuoso Club And Serviced Residences For Sale In Mandur
The Virtuoso Club and Serviced Residences Bommenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,015 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,332 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Bidarahalli
Independent House, Bidarahalli Main Rd, near Govt Primary School
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bidarahalli
Cheemasandra near Govt Primary School BIDARAHALLI
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹4,487 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In 3p88+5qv, Cheemasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India
Independent House, Near trends
Not under loan₹
₹1.98 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Assetz Bloom And Dell For Sale In Doddabanahalli
Assetz Bloom and Dell Bidarahalli Hobli
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,875 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Cybele Greens Layout
Independent House, behind Daimond College
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Kithiganur
Independent House, GNR Regency near GNR Regency Park Phase 2
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In K. C. Krishna Reddy Layout
Independent House, 2nd cross
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹5,135 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Bidarahalli
Independent House, Cheemasandra near Green avenue layout
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Bidarahalli
Standalone Building, Patalamma St, near Patalamma Devi Temple
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kithiganur
standalone building, Margondanahalli, near Annapoorna Mixture Factory
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹34,930 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
501 sqft
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Kithaganur
Independent House, Shree ram Layout near Venkat Windsor East Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Hirandahalli
Independent House, Ground Floor, J S Zenith Heights Rampura Road, Bidarahalli Hobli, Post, Virgonagar, Cheemasandra, Hirandahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹5,690 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Margondanahalli
Independent House, 2 cross near Sri Kateramma Devi Temple
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹5,152 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Margondanahalli
Independent House, Kithiganur near Sri Kateramma Devi Temple
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Krishnarajapura
Maragondanahalli near Sri Kateramma Devi Temple
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Margondanahalli,krishnarajapura
Standalone Building, Maragondanahalli Main Road Near New Baldwin International School
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹6,735 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/34
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kithiganur
Standalone Building, Kithaganur Village near Shri Shirdi Sai Baba Mandira
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,840 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Hallehalli
Independent House, Kithaganur near Christ Global Residential School
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Margagondanahalli
Independent House, K. C. Krishna Reddy Layout, near Diamond Pu College, Margagondanahalli
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹4,714 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Aduru without brokerage?
Yes! In Aduru, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Aduru?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Aduru area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Aduru?
Properties available in Aduru could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Aduru?
To determine property prices in Aduru, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Aduru?
Aduru might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.