nbrank,desc

8 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Aduru Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in Aduru Bangalore for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sankalp View For Sale In Kalkere

Kalkere-Agara Main Rd Near National Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sankalp View For Sale  In Kalkere1/27
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3DRiches Garden IIHrushi Medical & General Store

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Byrappa

Independent House, Kithaganur Main Rd, near Garden City University
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹3,804 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
3,680 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Byrappa1/25
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 2pr6+h3v, Kithaganur Village, Bengaluru, Kithiganur, Karnataka 560036, India

Independent House, near anadana vrudashrama
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,510 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Aduru

Independent House, Aduru rd near Knight Stone Resto Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹4,083 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalRiches Garden IIHrushi Medical & General StoreRadiant Lake View

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kithaganur

Independent House, 9th Cross near Happy Garden Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,397 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Conquer Castle Residential Layout, Kithaganur

Standalone Building, Garden city college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹4,310 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Adur Kamasandra

Independent House, Narayana e-Techno school - Adur near kamasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Cheemasandra

Independent House, Bidarahalli Main Rd near EASY BIKE CARE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bidarahalli

Independent House, Bidarahalli Main Rd, Aduru, near SUNRISE SERVICE STATION Nayara Petrol Bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Bidarahalli
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalRiches Garden IISri Sai Medicals & General StoresRadiant Lake View

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bidarahalli

Independent House, Bidarahalli Main Rd Aduru near SUNRISE SERVICE STATION Nayara Petrol Bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 3p56+7jc, Bidarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India

Standalone Building, Teachers Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹6,042 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalRiches Garden IIRadiant Lake ViewSeegahalli Main Rd

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Valhalla

Independent House, East Point Campus, near East Point Hospital - Multi-Speciality Hospital in Aavalahalli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalSri Krishna TheaterRiches Garden IISri Sai Medicals & General Stores

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Avalahalli

Standalone Building, Hirandahalli, Near East Point College of Engineering And Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Avalahalli

Independent House, Virgo Nagar near East Point College of Engineering And Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹6,458 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bidarahalli

Independent House, Village Diddagubbi Post Near Vyasaraja Pratishthapana Anjaneya Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalRiches Garden IIRadiant Lake ViewDarjeeling Momos & Fast Food

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bidarahalli

Independent House, Bidarahalli Main Road , devika stor behind ,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bidarahalli

Independent House, kittagnur nr east point college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bateshawara Layout

Independent House, Avalahalli Main Rd, near SHARMA FURNITURE MART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalRiches Garden IIRadiant Lake ViewDarjeeling Momos & Fast Food

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Avalahalli

Independent House, Jnana Prabha, East Point Campus Virgo Nagar Post Near east point college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bidarahalli

Independent House, Cheemasandra Near Bidarahalli Grama Panchayat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹8,267 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lvs Classic For Sale In Avalahalli

LVS Classic  Jnana Prabha, near East Point Campus Virgo Nagar Post near East Point College of Medical Sciences & Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹1,224 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
6,125 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bidrahalli

Independent House, Cheemasandra , near Bidarahalli Grama Panchayat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹3,182 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bidarahalli,

Independent House, Cheemasandra, NEAR Bidarahalli Grama Panchayat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bidarahalli

Independent House, Bidarahalli main rd near Bidarahalli Grama Panchayat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹4,487 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bidarahalli

Independent House, Punya bhoomi layout near Bidarahalli Grama Panchayat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹10,612 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bidarahalli

Independent House, Cheemasandra Bidarahalli near Bidarahalli Grama Panchayat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bidarahalli

Independent House, Cheemasandra near Bidarahalli Grama Panchayat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bidarahalli

Independent House, Bidrahalli Panchayat and Sub-Tahsildar's Office, Government of Karnataka, Cheemasandra, Bidarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹4,125 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In The Virtuoso Club And Serviced Residences For Sale In Mandur

The Virtuoso Club and Serviced Residences  Bommenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,015 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,332 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaEast Point HospitalRiches Garden IIRadiant Lake ViewDarjeeling Momos & Fast Food

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Samhita Elite For Sale In Kithiganur

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bidarahalli

Independent House, Teachers Colony MashaAllah Biriyani
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bidarahalli

Independent House, Government apartments near Manjunatha layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSathya Sai Orthopaedic and Multi-specialty HospitalRiches Garden IIRadiant Lake ViewDarjeeling Momos & Fast Food

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Samhitha Elite,halehalli For Sale In Samhita Elite

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,603 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Aduru?

Presently, there are approximately 8 ready to move flats in Aduru’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Aduru ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Aduru?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Aduru, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.