nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Aduru,Bangalore - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Aduru

3 BHK House For Sale In Aduru

Independent House, Aduru rd near Knight Stone Resto Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹4,083 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Aduru1/21
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalRiches Garden IIHrushi Medical & General StoreRadiant Lake View

3 BHK House For Sale In Adur Kamasandra

Independent House, Narayana e-Techno school - Adur near kamasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Bidarahalli

Independent House, Bidarahalli Main Road , devika stor behind ,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Bidarahalli1/2
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalRiches Garden IIRadiant Lake ViewSeegahalli Main Rd

2 BHK Flat In Shriram Yuva For Sale In Shriram Wyt Field

Next to Shriram Greenfield
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹13,423 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shriram Yuva For Sale  In Shriram Wyt Field1/14
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalRiches Garden IIRadiant Lake ViewDarjeeling Momos & Fast Food

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Wytfield For Sale In Shriram Wyt Field

Shriram WYTField  Budigere Cross
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹10,395 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Wyt Field -2 For Sale In Bendiganahalli

Shriram WYT Field -2  Bendiganahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562129
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹12,602 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Wytfield, Whitefield For Sale In Bendiganahalli

Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,698 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Margondanahalli

Standalone Building, Bileshivale Main Rd near Govt. Primary School Rampura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalSri Krishna TheaterRiches Garden IIHrushi Medical & General Store

3 BHK Apartment In Ponne Heritage K. C For Sale In K. C. Krishna Reddy Layout

Ponne Heritage K. C  K. C. Krishna Reddy Layout, Bengaluru, Kithiganur, Karnataka 560036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,031 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,658 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3DRiches Garden IIHrushi Medical & General Store

3 BHK House For Sale In Kithagnuru

Independent House, KCR Enclave rd near Eshwari Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Lvs Classic For Sale In Kithiganur

LVS Classic  Kithiganur, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹7,718 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalSingayyanapalyaPVR VR MallRiches Garden II

2 BHK Flat In Dsmax Skyshubam For Sale In Kithiganur

Near Garden City College KR Puram,Hallehalli,K R puram,Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹8,007 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,149 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallRiches Garden II

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sky Shubham For Sale In Kr Puram

DS Max Sky Shubham  Kempegowda Circle, Kempegowda Main Road, Kithaganur Main Rd, off Old Madras Road, Hallehalli, Bengaluru, Kithiganur, Karnataka 560036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,914 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,374 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sky Shubham For Sale In Kr Puram

DS Max Sky Shubham  Kempegowda Circle, Kempegowda Main Road, Kithaganur Main Rd, off Old Madras Road, Margondanahalli, Bengaluru, Kithiganur, Karnataka 560036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹8,165 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,139 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Flat In Vwe Apartments For Sale In Kittaganahalli

Infront of Reliance Smart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,376 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sky Shubham For Sale In Kr Puram

DS Max Sky Shubham  Kempegowda Main Rd, Hallehalli, Bengaluru, Kithiganur, Karnataka 560036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,886 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sky Shubham For Sale In Kr Puram

DS Max Sky Shubham  DS Max Sky Shubham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,062 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,416 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sky Shubham For Sale In Kr Puram

DS Max Sky Shubham  ds max skyshubham
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,710 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sky Shubham For Sale In Kr Puram

DS Max Sky Shubham  Kithaganur Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,766 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,404 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sky Shubham For Sale In Kr Puram

DS Max Sky Shubham  DS max sky Shubham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹11,485 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sky Shubham For Sale In Kr Puram

DS Max Sky Shubham  near garden city university
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,910 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sky Shubham For Sale In Kempegowda Main Rd, Hallehalli, Bengaluru, Kithiganur, Karnataka 560036, India

DS Max Sky Shubham  near texs mart unit2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹7,660 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In , Kithiganur

Independent House, Kithaganur Colony near Abhaya Anjaneya Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹8,167 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sky Shubham For Sale In K R Puram

DS Max Sky Shubham  2PQ3+22 Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹7,289 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,317 sqft
Builtup
1/30

3 BHK Apartment In Meda Eternity For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Meda Eternity  Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Meda Eternity For Sale In Kithaganur Colony

Meda Eternity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,032 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Meda Eternity For Sale In Margondanahalli

Meda Eternity  Meda Eternity, Kithaganur Main Rd, opp. to Meda Eternity, Margondanahalli, Bengaluru, Kithiganur, Karnataka 560036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,631 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/60

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Aduru without brokerage?

Yes! In Aduru, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Aduru?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Aduru area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Aduru?

Properties available in Aduru could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Aduru?

To determine property prices in Aduru, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Aduru?