nbrank,desc

21 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Subramanyapura , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Subramanyapura , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Hillview For Sale In Kanakapura Road

Sobha Hillview  Kanakapura Road, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,146 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,232 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sobha Hillview For Sale  In  Kanakapura Road
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsDoddakallasandraBEML 5th Stage

3 BHK Flat In Sobha Hillview Apartments For Sale In Nagegowdanapalya

SUNBEAM off, Kanakapura Main Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,146 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,232 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sobha Hillview Apartments For Sale  In Nagegowdanapalya
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateAVG PALM TERRACESDoddakallasandraBEML 5th StageVardhman Health Specialities Pvt. Ltd.

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Primrose Hills Phase 2, Nagegowdanapalya For Sale In Nagegowdanapalya

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,945 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKonanakunte CrossManasa Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Primrose Hills For Sale In Kanakapura Road

Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,792 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Hillview For Sale In Talaghattapura

Sobha Hillview  VISL Layout, Talaghattapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,086 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsVajarahalliBEML 5th Stage

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Primrose Hills For Sale In Prestige Primerose Hills

Prestige primrose hills  near silk station metro
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,603 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateVajarahalliVinayaka cinemas 4K 3DRoyal-Palms (Park) 3rd CrossVardhman Health Specialities Pvt. Ltd.

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Sunscape For Sale In Kanakpura Road

Sobha Sunscape  SOBHA APARTMENT SUNBEAM, 1, Road, Nagegowdanapalya, Bengaluru, Uttarahall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,338 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Hillview For Sale In Nagegowdanapalya

Sobha Hillview  off Kanakapura Main Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹7,462 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Nammane For Sale In Talaghattapura

Nammane  Judicial Layout, , Near Jnana Sweekar Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateAVG PALM TERRACESSri Sai Ram HospitalKonanakunte Cross

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Song Of Wind For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Royal Song Of Wind  Royal Song Of Wind, Bangalore, IndiaUttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Soho By Bren For Sale In Talaghattapura

Silk Institute metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹13,898 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,583 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateKonanakunte CrossManasa TheaterRoyal-Palms (Park) 3rd CrossVardhman Health Specialities Pvt. Ltd.

3 BHK Apartment In Ss Sai Sharan Residency For Sale In Talaghattapura

SS Sai Sharan Residency  VGFJ+G5, Ganigarapalya, Adarsha Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560109, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,195 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/37
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsYelachenahalliManasa Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Residency For Sale In Talaghattapura

Sumukha Residency  Kanakapura Rd, Paramount Gardens, Talaghattapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Primrose Hills Phase 2 For Sale In Nagegowdanapalya

Prestige Primrose Hills Phase 2  Near Mantri Courtyard ,Banashankari 6th Stage, Nagegowdanapalya ,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹9,860 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Prestige Primrose Hills  Sy No 52Banashankari 6th Stage, NagegowdanapalyaBengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹10,385 per sq.ft.
85,112/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Hillview For Sale In Kanakapura Road, Bangalore

Sobha Hillview  SUNBEAM, off, Kanakapura Rd, Nagegowdanapalya, Bengaluru, Uttarahalli -Manavarthekaval, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,112 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Zaiden For Sale In Talaghattapura

Casagrand Zaiden  Thalaghattapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.74 Lacs
₹6,199 per sq.ft.
53,153/Month
Estimated EMI
1,496 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Soho By Bren For Sale In Kanakapura Road

Soho By Bren  Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹10,360 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
1,583 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,441 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,747 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Jhanavi Trishul Alaska For Sale In Talaghattapura

Jhanavi Trishul Alaska  VISL Layout, Talaghattapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹11,511 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Gubbalala main road without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gubbalala main road, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Gubbalala main road?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gubbalala main road.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Gubbalala main road?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gubbalala main road is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Gubbalala main road?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gubbalala main road. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!