nbrank,desc

74 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Bavdhan , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Bavdhan , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Holystico Astrana For Sale In Hadapsar

Holystico Astrana  Near Billabong International School, Magarpatta, Hadapsar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Holystico Astrana For Sale  In Hadapsar1/17
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: FursungiWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Kwality Vrindavan Heights For Sale In Survey No. 183, Amanora Park Town Main Rd, Near Magarpatta City, Amanora Park Town, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India

Kwality Vrindavan Heights  Near OXOFIT PREMIUM FITNESS,Amanora Park Town Main Rd,Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹7,283 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kwality Vrindavan Heights For Sale  In Survey No. 183, Amanora Park Town Main Rd, Near Magarpatta City, Amanora Park Town, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Narmada Dsk Vedant For Sale In Hadapsar

Narmada DSK Vedant  Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹6,684 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

3 BHK Apartment In Dsk Dream City Waterfall Residence For Sale In Solapur Road

Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Amanora Ascent Tower, Hadapsar, Pune For Sale In Hadapsar, Pune

Amanora Ascent Tower, Hadapsar, Pune  Amanora Park Town, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

3 BHK Apartment In Amanora Elevate Tower, Hadapsar For Sale In Amanora Elevate Tower

Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹14,861 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,615 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Picasso For Sale In Kumar Picasso Block-n2, Chandan Nagar, Malwadi, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India

Kumar Picasso  DP Road, Sadesatranali, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹15,491 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,517 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Ashok Imperial Height For Sale In Hadapsar

Ashok Imperial Height  Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,166 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,347 sqft
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dilip Baburao Tupe Stella For Sale In Hadapsar

Dilip Baburao Tupe Stella  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹7,989 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
2,178 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Silver Astra For Sale In Hadapsar

Mahavir Silver Astra  Malwadi,Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹8,701 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Konark Bella Vista, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹13,757 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Suda Suman For Sale In Hadapsar

Suda Suman  near shooting range ground solapur road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Flat In Kumar Picaso For Sale In Hadapsar

chandan nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹20,329 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,156 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Hill Side C For Sale In Hadapsar

Hill Side C  Ramtekadi Industrial Area Magarpatta Rear Approach North Hadapsar, Hadapsar Pune, Maharashtra 411013 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West

3 BHK Flat In Nirmal Township For Sale In Hadapsar

near gliding ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,868 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,456 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Proviso Leisure Town For Sale In Hadapsar

Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Arco For Sale In Hadapsar

Marvel Arco  MARVEL ARCO Amanora Park Town, Hadapsar Pune, Maharashtra 411028 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹14,054 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Amanora Future Towers, Hadapsar, Pune For Sale In Hadapsar, Pune

Amanora Future Towers, Hadapsar, Pune  Amanora Park Town Main Rd, Amanora Park Town, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,952 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,672 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In 209 Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

209 Hadapsar  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹7,706 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Pearl Tower For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
1.77 Crores
₹13,015 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Flat In Codename Keshavnagar For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Keshav Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,395 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Chaudhari DhabaAishwaryam Courtyard 2

3 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shrushti Co-operative Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Fursungii

Pune Saswad Road NEAR IBM India Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

standalone building, malwadi nearSadhana English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Wellwisher Leisure Town For Sale In Hadapsar

Near Global Indian International School, Malwadi, Hadapsar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹8,531 per sq.ft.
76,469/Month
Estimated EMI
1,564 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Hari om nivas, bavdhan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hari om nivas, bavdhan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Hari om nivas, bavdhan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hari om nivas, bavdhan.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Hari om nivas, bavdhan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hari om nivas, bavdhan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Hari om nivas, bavdhan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hari om nivas, bavdhan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!