nbrank,desc

24 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Wagholi , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Wagholi , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Divine Garden For Sale In Lohegaon

Shriram Divine Garden  Near Swami Samarth Nagar Bus Stop,Porwal Sathe Wasthi Road,Lohegaon, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.46 Lacs
₹5,997 per sq.ft.
54,139/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shriram Divine Garden For Sale  In Lohegaon1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Zen Estate, Kharadi For Sale In Zen Estate

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,643 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Zen Estate, Kharadi For Sale  In  Zen Estate1/12
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

3 BHK Apartment In Rk Meadows For Sale In Lohegaon

RK Meadows  Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,358 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukGoodwill Icon HospitalPVRGanesh Darshan Society

3 BHK Apartment In Rr Shreeram Euphoria For Sale In Lohegaon

RR Shreeram Euphoria   Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,153 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,398 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukPVRGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical Store

3 BHK Apartment In Pratham Yash Residency For Sale In Lohegaon

Pratham Yash Residency  Lohegaon, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹5,356 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGoodwill Icon HospitalPVRGanesh Darshan Society

3 BHK Apartment In Parshwa Raga For Sale In Lohegaon

Parshwa Raga  Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹4,623 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,752 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Lotus For Sale In Lohgaon

Shree Ram Lotus  S no.. 274, Moze Ali, Vadgaon Shinde Road, Lohgaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Shreeram Shivalay For Sale In Lohegaon

Shreeram Shivalay  Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.76 Lacs
₹4,381 per sq.ft.
43,994/Month
Estimated EMI
1,752 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Shreeram Euphoria For Sale In Lohegaon

Uttareshwar Nagar, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹9,393 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukPVRGanesh Darshan SocietyPride Medico

3 BHK Apartment In Vayu Vihar Appartment For Sale In Lohegaon

Vayu Vihar Appartment  Pathare Wasti Rd near Sanskar Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,278 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukPVRSai Vastu Building,Parashar Housing SocietyShreyas Medical Store

3 BHK Apartment In Shreeram Lotus For Sale In Lohgaon

Shreeram Lotus  Ramdev gift house Shop No.13, SHREERAM LOTUS Wadgaon Shinde Road, Apt, Lohegaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.09 Crores
₹8,289 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Aeropolis For Sale In Lohegaon

Krishna Aeropolis  Krishna Aeropolis, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.87 Lacs
₹4,853 per sq.ft.
38,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,378 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Aeropolis Phase Ii For Sale In Lohegaon

Krishna Aeropolis Phase Ii  Behind Aeropolis phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Mithila For Sale In Viman Nagar

Rohan Mithila  Mhada Colony, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

3 BHK Apartment In Zen Estate For Sale In Kharadi

Zen Estate  Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,770 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Piazza For Sale In Viman Nagar

Marvel Piazza  Viman Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.26 Crores
₹9,492 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,381 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

3 BHK Apartment In Yashada Splendid Square For Sale In Lohegaon, Pune

Yashada Splendid Square  278, Dhanori-Lohegaon Rd, Uttareshwar Nagar, Sathe Nagar, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra, 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
58,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,283 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pankaj Aasmaan For Sale In Lohegaon

Pankaj Aasmaan   Lohegaon , Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.42 Lacs
₹4,001 per sq.ft.
30,617/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Mithila For Sale In Viman Nagar

Rohan Mithila  Rohan mithila 2, Mhada Colony, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹15,709 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Resdency For Sale In Lohegaon

sai resdency   Nimbalkar Nagar, Lohegaon Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical StoreTushar Park

3 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Zen Estates For Sale In Kharadi

Mahalaxmi Zen Estates  Bypass, Mundhwa - Kharadi Rd, Santipur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹15,595 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sidhivinayak Heights For Sale In Lohegaon

Unnamed Road near , Adarsh Nagar, Sant Nagar, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,318 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukhadpasarPVRWagheshwar Garden

3 BHK Flat In Ruchi Patare Vasti For Sale In Lohgaon

Pathare Wasti, near sanskar public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Vignaharta Hights , Santnagar ,lohgaon For Sale In Gatha Lawns

Sant Nagar, Lohgaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047, India Lat, Lon: ********6,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,791 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/20

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Ht khandve devaki residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ht khandve devaki residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Ht khandve devaki residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ht khandve devaki residency.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ht khandve devaki residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ht khandve devaki residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Ht khandve devaki residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ht khandve devaki residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!