nbrank,desc

114 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Chetpet , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Chetpet , Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Rwd Apartment For Sale In Aminjikarai

RWD Apartment  Mehta Nagar, Near Evolution Infotech
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rwd Apartment For Sale  In Aminjikarai1/13
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

3 BHK Flat In Prince Apartments For Sale In , Kilpauk,

59, Ormes Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,493 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prince Apartments For Sale  In , Kilpauk, 1/6
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East
1.7 km from Kilpauk
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In St Saffron For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

ST Saffron  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.31 Crores
₹18,480 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Sastha For Sale In Mahalingapuram

Ramaniyam Sastha   Mahalingapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹14,996 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,407 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

3 BHK Flat In Rosemere Apartments For Sale In Chetpet

Chetpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹16,956 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,359 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Coromandel Coral Krishna For Sale In Egmore

Coromandel Coral Krishna  Gengu Reddy Road, Egmore,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹17,912 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,619 sqft
Builtup
South
0.2 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna, Nungambakkam, Nungambakkam For Sale In Nungambakkam

Sri Krishna, Nungambakkam, Nungambakkam  Jayalakshmipuram, Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹18,023 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Amara Aastha For Sale In Kilpauk

Amara Aastha  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.84 Crores
₹21,099 per sq.ft.
2.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,294 sqft
1.6 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Dakshinaalaya, Shenoy Nagar For Sale In Shenoy Nagar

12/46, 7th West Cross St, Bharathi Puram, Shenoy Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600030, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹21,108 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,516 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Yes Gee Vedha For Sale In Kilpauk

Yes Gee Vedha   Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹30,738 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
1.8 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sri Satya Sai Constructions Gardinaa Now Rate 1.65c For Sale In Wisdom Properties, No.1, 5th Cross Street, Pallavapuram, New Colony, Chromepet, Pallavapuram, New Colony, Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044, India

Annanagar East ,Near Health and Glow
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,707 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,541 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Skl Star Magnolia For Sale In Aminjikarai

SKL Star Magnolia  Aminjikarai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,995 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,459 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nahar Jasoda For Sale In Kilpauk

Nahar Jasoda  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.17 Crores
₹17,016 per sq.ft.
1.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,863 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.5 km from Shenoy Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Bbcl Breeze Residences For Sale In Kilpauk

BBCL Breeze Residences  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.42 Crores
₹16,493 per sq.ft.
2.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,680 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Jmr Vee Yes Manor For Sale In Choolaimedu

JMR Vee Yes Manor  Choolaimedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹8,979 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,459 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.5 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Venus Signature For Sale In Kilpauk

Venus Signature  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹15,020 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,518 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Orchid Garden For Sale In Orchid Gardens

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
1.2 km from Koyambedu
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Citizen For Sale In Kilpauk

Medavakkam Tank Rd near Tamil Baptist Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kilpauk

standalone building, Millers Rd, near Motcham Theature, Kilpauk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.62 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,870 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East
1.6 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Vasuprada For Sale In Nungambakkam

Nageswara Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.32 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
2.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Rsg House For Sale In Nungambakkam

Amma Unavagam near Rrr acomany
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Flat In 3bhk For Sale In Aminjikarai

Ayyavoo Colony,Behind M.R. Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,371 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Mayors For Sale In Nungambakkam

Mayor Shivashanmugam Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹14,976 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Tharavaad Apartments For Sale In Annanagar East

F block Anna Nagar East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹23,364 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,712 sqft
Builtup
South
0.6 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Pettukola Towers For Sale In Kilpauk

Garden Colony Near Maharishi Pre School TREE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹19,200 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
South
1.7 km from Shenoy Nagar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Indus serene without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Indus serene, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Indus serene?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Indus serene.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Indus serene?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Indus serene is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Indus serene?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Indus serene. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!