nbrank,desc

35 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Chetpet , Chennai | 4 BHK Apartments in Chetpet , Chennai

4 BHK Apartment In Rams Hibiscus For Sale In Chetpet

Rams Hibiscus   Harrington Road, Chetpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹22,976 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,285 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Rams Hibiscus  For Sale  In Chetpet1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

4 BHK Apartment In Ar The Amara Aradhya For Sale In Nungambakkam

AR The Amara Aradhya  Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.7 Crores
₹23,605 per sq.ft.
4.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,262 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Ar The Amara Aradhya For Sale  In Nungambakkam1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

4 BHK Apartment In Etica Malar For Sale In Mrc Nagar

Etica Malar  MRC Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
6.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Lancor Homeleigh For Sale In Nungambakkam

Lancor Homeleigh   Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.82 Crores
₹22,815 per sq.ft.
3.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,551 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Vriksham Vedanta For Sale In Egmore

Vriksham Vedanta  Egmore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.01 Crores
₹17,983 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,786 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Voora Beckford For Sale In Nungambakkam

Voora Beckford  Nungambakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.45 Crores
₹21,000 per sq.ft.
5.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Amara Ahaana For Sale In Kilpauk

Amara Ahaana  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.62 Crores
₹23,444 per sq.ft.
6.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,530 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.3 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Great Sindur Lotus For Sale In Kilpauk

Great Sindur Lotus  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.64 Crores
₹18,777 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,406 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani
1.6 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Ar Amara Vana For Sale In Nungambakkam

Not under loan
9.17 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
5.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,668 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from Kilpauk
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Crystal Heights For Sale In Purasawalkam

Rainbow Crystal Heights  Purasawalkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.43 Crores
₹21,013 per sq.ft.
3.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,060 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East

4 BHK Apartment In Lavanya Residences For Sale In Kilpauk

Lavanya Residences  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹21,019 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,474 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.3 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Nahar Jasoda For Sale In Kilpauk

Nahar Jasoda  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.85 Crores
₹16,996 per sq.ft.
3.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,442 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Shenoy Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Aminjikarai For Sale In Aminjikarai

Codename Aminjikarai  Aminjikarai, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.72 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
4.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,509 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Medavakkam For Sale

Super Codename Medavakkam  Super Codename Medavakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹12,376 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

4 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Poonamalle For Sale In Poonamalle

Super Codename Poonamalle  Super Codename Poonamalle, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹8,865 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,538 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Sholinganallur For Sale

Passcode Sholinganallur  Passcode Sholinganallur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,600 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,381 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Medavakkam For Sale

Super Passcode Medavakkam  Super Passcode Medavakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,695 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Siruseri For Sale In Siruseri

Super Codename Siruseri  Super Codename Siruseri, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹12,376 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Siruseri For Sale In Siruseri

Super Passcode Siruseri  Super Passcode Siruseri, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,695 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Medavakkam For Sale

Passcode Neo Medavakkam  Passcode Neo Medavakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,591 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Medavakkam For Sale

Passcode Medavakkam  Passcode Medavakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,600 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,381 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Siruseri For Sale In Siruseri

Passcode Neo Siruseri  Passcode Neo Siruseri, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,596 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Poonamalle For Sale In Poonamalle

Super Passcode Poonamalle  Super Passcode Poonamalle, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,021 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,217 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ampa Taj Sky View Residences For Sale In 33, Nelson Manickam Rd, Thiruvalluvar Puram, Aminjikarai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600029

Ampa Taj Sky View Residences  Near MGM Healthcare, Nelson Manickam Road, Aminjikarai, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Crores
₹34,568 per sq.ft.
8.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
2.0 km from Pachaiyappa
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Subhiksha Apt For Sale In Nungambakkam

SUBHIKSHA APT  Nungambakkam High Road Nungambakkam near Public Food Shelter
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹17,606 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,272 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Indus serene without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Indus serene, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Indus serene?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Indus serene.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Indus serene?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Indus serene is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Indus serene?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Indus serene. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!