nbrank,desc

53 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in ITPL Main Road , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in ITPL Main Road , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Pursuit Of A Radical Rhapsody For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹24,657 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,967 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pursuit Of A Radical Rhapsody For Sale  In Whitefield1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Total Environment ,pursuit Of A Radical Rhapsody For Sale In Whitefield

Total Environment ,Pursuit of a Radical Rhapsody  Tower 8, Seetharampalya, Hoodi Main Rd, Shivaji Nagar, Basavanna Nagar, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India Lat, Lon: 12.987688, 77.720396
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.25 Crores
₹20,396 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,574 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In  Total Environment ,pursuit Of A Radical Rhapsody For Sale  In Whitefield1/3
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy East Avenue For Sale In Whitefield

Embassy East Avenue  XPQH+C3C, KIADB Export Promotion Industrial Area, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Woods For Sale In Kadugodi

Brigade Woods  next to BRIGADE TECH PARK, behind GR Tech Park Road, Pattandur Agrahara village,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹18,161 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,762 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Carlisle For Sale In Mahadevapura

Candeur Carlisle  Mahadevapura, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.7 Crores
₹18,493 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

Candeur Carlisle  Mahadevapura, ITPL Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.62 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Karthik Infra Signature For Sale In Kadugodi Metro Station

Whitefield Main Rd, Kadugodi Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,967 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy East Avenue, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹19,297 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,451 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej United, Hoodi, Bangalore For Sale In Hoodi, Bangalore

Godrej United, Hoodi, Bangalore  C006, TOWER-1, BHORUKA TECHNOLOGY, B1603, Park, Hoodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.68 Crores
₹16,523 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft
Builtup
1/47
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government Hospital

Candeur Carlisle  ITPL Main Rd, B Narayanapura, Mahadevapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,502 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Builtup
1/28
South-East

3 BHK Flat In Vasawani Exquisi For Sale In Vaswani Exquisite

zuri hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.2 Crores
₹18,261 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Gajamukka Apartment For Sale In Hoodi

Keerthi Surya Shakti Towers ITPL Main Rd, near Bhima Jewellers - Bengaluru | Hoodi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,861 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Park View For Sale In Kadugodi

Prestige Park View  Kadugodi, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹13,866 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospital WhitefieldHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Shantiniketan For Sale In Whitefield

Prestige Shantiniketan  Prestige Shantiniketan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹32,336 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,237 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Candeur Carlisle  55, ITPL Main Rd, B Narayanapura, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹14,426 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Shantiniketan, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Prestige Shantiniketan, Whitefield  Whitefield, Thigalarapalya, Hoodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹20,070 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,292 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dnr Casablanca For Sale In Mahadevapura

Not under loan
3.32 Crores
₹23,463 per sq.ft.
1.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Total Environment Pursuit Of A Radical Rhapsody For Sale In Whitefield

Total Environment Pursuit Of A Radical Rhapsody  Sy. No. 2, ITPB Main Rd, Basavanna Nagar, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.65 Crores
₹18,173 per sq.ft.
3.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,109 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In The Grand Strand Address, Krishnarajapura For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Under Loan
3.8 Crores
₹17,849 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,129 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pavani Pleasant, Xpmw+5m9, Swamy Vivekanandha Rd, Prasanth Extension, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India For Sale In Xpmw+5m9, Swamy Vivekanandha Rd, Prasanth Extension, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India

Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹9,744 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Park View For Sale In Kadugodi

Prestige Park View  Prestige Park View Whitefield Main Rd, Kadugodi Colony, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹13,594 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,023 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Blossom For Sale In Whitefield

Mahindra Blossom  Near Hopefarm Channasandra Metro Station, Hope Farm, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.71 Crores
₹15,182 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,785 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Vaswani Exquisite For Sale In Kiadb Export Promotion Industrial Area

Under Loan
3.63 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Park View For Sale In Kadugodi

Prestige Park View  Whitefield Main Rd, Kadugodi Colony, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sunny Dew For Sale In Mahadevapura

sunny dew  Mahadevapura Main Rd, Saraswathi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,651 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,347 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Itpl main road without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Itpl main road, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Itpl main road?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Itpl main road.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Itpl main road?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Itpl main road is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Itpl main road?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Itpl main road. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!