nbrank,desc

7 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Miyapur , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Miyapur , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Vamsee For Sale In Hafeezpet

Sai Vamsee  Calvary Temple Rd, Janapriya Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,550 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,462 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sai Vamsee For Sale  In Hafeezpet1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Vamsee Brindavan For Sale In Hafeezpet

Sai Vamsee Brindavan  Janapriya Nagar near Sai Vamsee Brindavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,133 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sai Vamsee Brindavan For Sale  In Hafeezpet
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Bhanu Township For Sale In Hafeezpet

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Infocity Emerald For Sale In Hafeezpet

Infocity Emerald  Hafeezpet, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹6,770 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Kr Heights For Sale In Hafeezpet

kr heights   Janapriya Nagar near Janapriya Apartments Phase 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bhanu Township For Sale In Hafeezpet

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Bhanu Township For Sale In Hafeezpet, Hyderbad

Bhanu Township  Hafeezpet banu a state
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Environ Environ For Sale In Miyapur

Environ Environ  Miyapur, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.08 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
49,909/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Environ Environ For Sale  In Miyapur1/5

3 BHK Apartment In Avantika Yamuna For Sale In Miyapur

Avantika Yamuna  Miyapur, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Avantika Yamuna For Sale  In Miyapur1/5

3 BHK Apartment In Sm Srinivas Nilayam For Sale In Hafeezpet

SM Srinivas Nilayam  Hafeezpet, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Classic Arcade For Sale In Miyapur

Not under loan
82.71 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
47,404/Month
Estimated EMI
1,798 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Avantika Swarnamukhi For Sale In Miyapur

Avantika Swarnamukhi  Avantika Swarnamukhi, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.8 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
53,187/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Elina For Sale In Matrusri Nagar

Not under loan
68.63 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
39,334/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vathsalya Residency For Sale In Miyapur

Vathsalya Residency  Miyapur, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.4 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
56,397/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Namaha Landmark Towers For Sale In Miyapur

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

Namaha Landmark Towers  G947+M66, Bollaram Rd, Near HDFC Bank, CG Employees Colony, Mayuri Nagar, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Namaha Land Mark Tower For Sale In Miyapur,

namaha land mark tower  Bollaram Rd, Near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Team4 Aria For Sale In Miyapur

Team4 Aria  Near Sanford The Global School, Mayuri Nagar, Miyapur, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
74,393/Month
Estimated EMI
1,655 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

3 BHK Apartment In Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces For Sale In Miyapur

Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces  Sy No. 299, G955+FPG Heritage Fresh, Miyapur Rd, opp. Honda Service Center, CG Employees Colony, Mayuri Nagar, Bachupally, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,574 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Nyla For Sale In Miyapur

nyla  main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹10,106 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft

Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces  Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,638 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,692 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces  Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,309 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Under Loan
3 Crores
₹15,957 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹8,600 per sq.ft.
84,286/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces, Miyapur For Sale In Miyapur

Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,064 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces  Near Sri Chaitanya Girls Jr college, Bachupally, Miyapur, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹9,708 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Cinetown Laxmi 70 mmSAIRANGA 70mmHotel Sitara GrandAngaara RestaurantDynamics Colony

Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces  Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,234 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft

Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces  Miyapur ,Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹10,252 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,714 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹11,404 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces  Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,357 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹9,840 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Under Loan
1.43 Crores
₹8,363 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Janapriya nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Janapriya nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Janapriya nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Janapriya nagar.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Janapriya nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Janapriya nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Janapriya nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Janapriya nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!