nbrank,desc

4 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Malakpet , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Malakpet , Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Chanchalguda

Ameer ali khan road near gautam model school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹5,643 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale  In Chanchalguda
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar
1.3 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mashallah Residency For Sale In Chaderghat

mashallah residency  naer Niagara Hotel and Thumbay Hospital New Life
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹4,519 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mashallah Residency For Sale  In Chaderghat1/4
South

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chanchalguda Malakpet

16-4-14 Anjuman Road,near Markazi Anjuman-e-Mahdavia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.2 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Chanchalguda

Standalone building, Officers Colony near Anwar Khan Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,231 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Zak Residency For Sale In Malakpet

zak residency   Noorkhan Bazaar, near Muslim Maternity and Children's Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Zak Residency  For Sale  In Malakpet1/7

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Azampura

Chaderghat, Near Azam Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Azampura
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Saberi Omer Enclave For Sale In Chaderghat

Noorkhan Bazaar Near Muslim Maternity and Children's Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,901 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar
1.3 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ibrahim Heights For Sale In Chanchalguda

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Jabbar Homes For Sale In Malakpet

jabbar homes  Akbar towers beside
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Jabbar Homes For Sale In Malakpet

Jabbar Homes  Ashraf Nagar near Akber Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,459 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,374 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Elite Residency For Sale In Malakpet

elite residency   Hno: 16-11-16/P/1, Elite Residency, and, Afzal Nagar, Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Moofa Residency For Sale In Malakpet

moofa residency  Kala Dera Rd near Adams High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,947 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Sky Way High For Sale In Malakpet

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,358 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,262 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pearl Enclave Azampura For Sale In Malakpet

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pearl Enclave Azampura For Sale In Malakpet Extension, Old Malakpet

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,929 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
0.9 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shaik Residensy For Sale In Malakpet

shaik residensy  Pearl Enclave Azampura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,929 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West
0.4 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Hussain's Tayyaba Tower For Sale In Malakpet

Chaderghat near Sahifa Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
0.5 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Chaderghat

standalone building, Azampura, Chaderghat, Near Sahifa Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Saberies For Sale In Farhat Naga

Dabeerpura North, near Masjid E Razia Rizwana Siddiqui
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.3 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Omer Enclave For Sale In Dabeerpura

Dabeerpura Police Station Rd, Nagar Bowli, Dabeerpura South, near Dabeerpura Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
1.3 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Shams Apartment For Sale In Chaderghat

9FGR+MFF, Azampura, Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500024, India Lat, Lon: ********5, 78.491217
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Anjom Residency For Sale In Malakpet

Anjom Residency  Shastripuram Main Rd Near Excel Edge - The Value School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹4,519 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
1.1 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Zohra Towers For Sale In Malakpet

Zohra Towers  Zohra Towers,Malakpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
0.4 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Zohra Towers For Sale In Malakpet

Zohra Towers  Azampura near Zohra Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
0.4 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mm Residency For Sale In Malakpet

MM Residency  Nalgonda X Roads Near Yashoda Hospitals - Malakpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹2,813 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
0.9 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Malakpet

Jamal Colony, near Fb Cakes Malakpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
0.9 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In New Flat In Malakpet For Sale In Qmaks Mobile World, 16-9-81, Race Course Rd, Ranibagh, Dhobi Galli, Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036, India

Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹5,615 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Saberi Plaza For Sale In Bommanvadi Colony, Dabeerpura South, Dabeerpura

saberi plaza  Bommanvadi Colony, near fairys flower high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,610 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Noor Plaza Bagyjahara Chanchal Guda For Sale In Chanchalguda High School, Chanchalguda Jail Road, Shah Colony, Chavni, Madannapet Colony, Hyderabad, Telangana, India

shawaterplant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Kala dera without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kala dera, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Kala dera?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kala dera.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kala dera?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kala dera is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Kala dera?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kala dera. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!