nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in Malakpet , Hyderabad below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Malakpet below 80 lakhs

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chanchalguda

Nr. Moti Masjid, New Road opp. Zia Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78.5 Lacs
₹4,831 per sq.ft.
₹44,991/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In  Apartment For Sale  In Chanchalguda1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Chanchalguda

Ameer ali khan road near gautam model school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹5,643 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale  In Chanchalguda
1.3 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Malakpet

Independent House, Bank Colony, near Azampura Weigh Bridge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Malakpet1/6
North-East
0.4 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Dabeerpura

Independent House, Dabeerpura North Near Masjid E Ghousia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar
1.3 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Jabbar Homes For Sale In Malakpet

jabbar homes  Akbar towers beside
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Jabbar Homes For Sale In Malakpet

Jabbar Homes  Ashraf Nagar near Akber Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,459 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,374 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pearl Enclave Azampura For Sale In Malakpet Extension, Old Malakpet

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,929 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
0.9 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shaik Residensy For Sale In Malakpet

shaik residensy  Pearl Enclave Azampura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,929 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West
0.4 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Hussain's Tayyaba Tower For Sale In Malakpet

Chaderghat near Sahifa Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
0.5 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Chaderghat

standalone building, Azampura, Chaderghat, Near Sahifa Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Shams Apartment For Sale In Chaderghat

9FGR+MFF, Azampura, Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500024, India Lat, Lon: ********5, 78.491217
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Santukh Tower For Sale In Abids

santukh tower  Abids road near Taj Mahal Abids
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Dabeerpura

Standalone Building, Dabeerpura North near Masjid-e-Yaseen Jung
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.3 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In New Flat In Malakpet For Sale In Qmaks Mobile World, 16-9-81, Race Course Rd, Ranibagh, Dhobi Galli, Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036, India

Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹5,615 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Old Malakpet

Independent House, Jamal Colony, near Kala Medical Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.1 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kala dera without brokerage?

Yes! In Kala dera, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kala dera?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kala dera area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kala dera?

Properties available in Kala dera could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kala dera?

To determine property prices in Kala dera, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.