nbrank,desc

3 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Malakpet Hyderabad

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ameena Gulshan For Sale In Malakpet

Ameena Gulshan  10-5-391, 57/5, Huda Heights Rd, NBT Nagar, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ameena Gulshan For Sale  In Malakpet
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Panjatan Affordable Flat For Sale In Hilton Panjatan Affordable Flat

Malakpet Road, Kala Dera, Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,139 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Panjatan House For Sale  In Hilton Panjatan House
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Chanchalguda Malakpet

16-4-14 Anjuman Road,near Markazi Anjuman-e-Mahdavia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.2 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Dilsukh Affordable Flats For Sale In Malakpet

Usman Garh Link Rd, Dayanad Nagar Colony, New Malakpet gandhi staute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,893 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
899 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Dilsukh Apartments For Sale  In Malakpet
South
1.6 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Siddiqua Enclave For Sale In Malakpet

siddiqua enclave   APHB Colony,Near Deccan-Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Siddiqua Enclave  For Sale  In Malakpet1/6
1.6 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Star Shelter Affordable Flats For Sale In Malakpet

bramhanadagiri Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹2,432 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Malakpet

standalone building, Azampura Bridge Rd, near Yaba Tea Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
North-West

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Azampura

Chaderghat, Near Azam Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Santosh Affordable Flat For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Sai Santosh Apartment   Chaitanyapuri, Near Babu Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/21
0.4 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mk Residence For Sale In New Malakpet

MK residence  Azampura Chaman Rd, Azampura, near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ahmed Affordable Flat For Sale In Chanchalguda

Officers Colony, near Itabian Restro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Stand For Sale In Farhat Nagar

Farhat Nagar Rd near masjid e gousia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40.5 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
23,212/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar
1.3 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Moofa Residency For Sale In Malakpet

moofa residency  Kala Dera Rd near Adams High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,947 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Manju Homes 1 For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

manju homes 1   Chaitanyapuri, near Lalithaa Jewellery Mart Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Saberies For Sale In Farhat Naga

Dabeerpura North, near Masjid E Razia Rizwana Siddiqui
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.3 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Blossom Homes For Sale In Malakpet

Blossom Homes  Shaheed Hyder Ali Rd, opp. Tarzan Play Ground, Chaderghat, Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,245 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
0.9 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Akbar Towers For Sale In Dabeerpura

Dabeerpura Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
1.3 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Gulhmohar Affordable Flat For Sale In Malakpet

Gulhmohar Apartment  Chaderghat Rd, Near Venkatadri Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.4 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Akbar Plaza For Sale In Malakpet

Akbar Plaza  Malakpet Rd, Jamal Colony, Old Malakpet,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.1 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In City Towers For Sale In Malakpet

Government Printing Press Rd, near Sohail Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Malakpet

Dabeerpura Road, near S.D.M School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.3 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Mm Residency For Sale In Malakpet

MM Residency  Nalgonda X Roads Near Yashoda Hospitals - Malakpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹2,813 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
0.9 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vinayaka Street, Malakpet For Sale In Malakpet Metro Station

Vinayaka Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Noor Plaza Bagyjahara Chanchal Guda For Sale In Chanchalguda High School, Chanchalguda Jail Road, Shah Colony, Chavni, Madannapet Colony, Hyderabad, Telangana, India

shawaterplant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Malakpet

Standalone building, Jamal Colony, near Yashoda Hospitals -
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,478 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.3 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Panjathan Building For Sale In Malakpet

Yashoda Hospitals - Malakpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.3 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Annapoorna Nivas For Sale In Malakpet

Annapoorna Nivas  Jamal Colony, Near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Annapurna Nivas For Sale In Jamal Colony

Annapurna nivas   Near Yashoda Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹4,353 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/18
1.1 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Kala dera?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Kala dera, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Kala dera that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Kala dera?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Kala dera can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Kala dera?