nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Chanchalguda , Hyderabad below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Chanchalguda below 80 lakhs
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Jabbar Homes For Sale In Malakpet
jabbar homes Akbar towers beside
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2East
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chanchalguda
Nr. Moti Masjid, New Road opp. Zia Hotel
Not under loan₹
₹78.5 Lacs
₹4,831 per sq.ft.
₹44,991/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/15North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Jabbar Homes For Sale In Malakpet
Jabbar Homes Ashraf Nagar near Akber Towers
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,459 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,374 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Chanchalguda
Ameer ali khan road near gautam model school
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹5,643 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
1.3 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Tnr Vasavi Emerald Apartments, New Malakpet For Sale In New Malakpet
TNR Vasavi Emerald apartments, *********** JUDGES COLONY, MALAKPET , 500036., Judges Colony, New Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036, India
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,261 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Parking
0.3 km from New Market
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Tnr Vasavi Emerald Apartments For Sale In New Malakpet
Tnr Vasavi Emerald Apartments TNR Vasavi emerald Aptms Vasavi Emerald Appartments Judges Colony, New Malakpet
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
0.3 km from New Market
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In New Malakpet
TNR Vasavi Emerald apartments, JUDGES COLONY, MALAKPET , 500036., Judges Colony, New Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036, India
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
0.3 km from New Market
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Sriven Arcade For Sale In New Malakpet
Palton, near Dilkusha Function Hall
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,198 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Ishaq Residency For Sale In Kurmaguda
Madina Rd, Kurmaguda, Saidabad
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹5,902 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Pearl Enclave Azampura For Sale In Malakpet Extension, Old Malakpet
Pearl Enclave Azampura hockey ground
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,929 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
Parking
0.9 km from New Market
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Gokul Mansarovar For Sale In New Malakpet
paltan road, malakpet, near grand vijetha residency
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Hussain's Tayyaba Tower For Sale In Malakpet
Chaderghat near Sahifa Masjid
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
0.5 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Chaderghat
standalone building, Azampura, Chaderghat, Near Sahifa Masjid
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Elegance Arcade For Sale In Akbarbagh, Malakpet
Elegance Arcade near Imperial Multi Cuisine Restaurant
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1.9 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Shaik Residensy For Sale In Malakpet
shaik residensy Pearl Enclave Azampura
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,929 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West
Parking
0.4 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK House For Sale In Kurmalguda
Independent House, Kurmaguda, near Kare School Kurmaguda
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Alavi For Sale In Jaferia Hospital
Hussaini Mohalla, Noorkhan Bazaar, Dabeerpura, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,518 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Parking
1.4 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Villa In Mannat Plaza For Sale In Chanchalguda
Saidabad Colony Rd, Kurmaguda, Chanchalguda
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Santukh Tower For Sale In Abids
santukh tower Abids road near Taj Mahal Abids
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mustafa Building For Sale In New Malakpet
mustafa building  Akbarbagh, New Malakpet
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,446 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1.4 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties
3 BHK House For Sale In Malakpet
Independent House, Sultanpura Road near Noor Cafe
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Afshan Residency For Sale In Akbarbagh
Professors Colony near Afshan Residency
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Parking
0.3 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Aarfat Residecy For Sale In Chaderghat
Chaderghat x road opp. super gas station near Deewan Banquets
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Yakhutpura,
Independent House, Madannapet near Masjid yousuf unnisa
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹3,745 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,136 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Raseen Apartment For Sale In Akbarbagh, New Malakpet
Musarambagh near PVR Cinemas
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Parking
0.3 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Chanchalguda without brokerage?
Yes! In Chanchalguda, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chanchalguda?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chanchalguda area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chanchalguda?
Properties available in Chanchalguda could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Chanchalguda?
To determine property prices in Chanchalguda, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.