nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Kithiganahalli , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Kithiganahalli , Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Nisarga Keerthana For Sale In Bommasandra
Nisarga Keerthana Keerthi Layout, Terracon Residency, Suryanagar, Bommasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562106
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,004 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,199 sqft
Builtup
1/7East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Nisarga Keerthana For Sale In Suryanagar
Nisarga Keerthana 102, Keerthi Layout, Terracon Residency, Suryanagar, Bengaluru, Bommasandra, Karnataka 560081, India
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,252 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,411 sqft
Builtup
1/32Green Neighbourhood
South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Nisarga Keerthana For Sale In Suryanagar
Nisarga Keerthana Near Keerthana International Hotel, Bangalore rural, Chandapura, Keerthi Layout, Terracon Residency, Suryanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560081, India
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,329 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Kataria Builteck Paradise For Sale In Bommasandra
Bommasandra
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,132 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Keerthana Apartment For Sale In Chandrapura
Bommasandra Village, near Chandapura Post Office
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chandapura
Keerthi Layout, near Tarshan Foot Wear
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Khb Surya City, Suryanagar, Anekal For Sale In Suryanagar
KHB Surya City, Suryanagar Phase I, Suryanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562106, India
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sriven Daksha Elite For Sale In Bommasandra
sriven daksha elite bommasandra
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Park Golden Aura For Sale In Chandapura
Park Golden Aura TCP Layout,old Chandapura,Terrcon Doctors Enclave,Chandapura,Bangalore - 562107
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Reviva For Sale In Bommasandra
Sri Sai Reviva Near SMT Swimming Pool, Suryanagar Phase I, Bommasandra, Bangalore.
Not under loan₹
₹95.24 Lacs
₹7,243 per sq.ft.
₹54,586/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Sriven Daksha Elite Bommasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka
Not under loan₹
₹1.08 Crores
₹7,418 per sq.ft.
₹61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,456 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Abhee Serenity Springs For Sale In Bommasandra
Abhee Serenity Springs Near BS Carmel School,Kachanayakanahalli, Bommasandra , Bangalore
Not under loan₹
₹99.05 Lacs
₹7,561 per sq.ft.
₹56,768/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Iconest 3 Residents Welfare Association For Sale In Kachanayakanahalli
Iconest 3 Residents Welfare association
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,523 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Casa Extrella For Sale In Casa*estrella Apartment, Hennagara Main Rd, Omkar Nagar, Bommasandra, Karnataka 560105, India
casa extrella casa exterlla
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Casa*estrella Apartment For Sale In Omkar Nagar
Hennagara Main Rd, Omkar Nagar, Bommasandra, Karnataka 562106, India
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,540 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/40
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Amr Oaks Apartments For Sale In Suryanagar
Amr Oaks Apartments Anekal Main Road, Suryanagar Phase I, Suryanagar, Iggalur, Karnataka 562106, India
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,282 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,371 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Nisarga Keerthana For Sale In Chandapura
Nisarga Keerthana Near Hotel Keerthana International
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,522 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Khb Surya City For Sale In Suryanagar
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sipani Bliss Phase 1 For Sale In Bommasandra Village
Sipani Bliss Phase 1 Upkar Spring Field, Thirumagondanahalli, Bommasandra, Karnataka 562107, India
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,342 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,362 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Dsmax Skyclassic For Sale In Bommasandra
DSMAX SkyClassic FINALISE THIS PREMIUM PROPERTY BY NOT PAYING ANY DEPOSIT - ZERO DEPOSIT
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Fortuners Infra Elixir For Sale In Bommasandra
Fortuners Infra Elixir Fortuners Infra Elixir
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,307 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,319 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Nisarga Sarovara For Sale In Suryanagar
Nisarga Sarovara Anekal Rd near Surana Vidyalaya
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,289 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,399 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Silver Wood For Sale In Bommasandra
Ds-Max Silver Wood RM9X+F7R near Bommasandra Shri Muthurayaswamy Temple
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,587 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,432 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Ds-Max Silver Wood RS Gardens, Bommasandra, Karnataka 560099
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹6,783 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,548 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Silverwood For Sale In Bommasandra
DS Max Silverwood RS Gardens, Bommasandra, Karnataka 560099
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Kithiganahalli without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kithiganahalli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Kithiganahalli?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kithiganahalli.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kithiganahalli?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kithiganahalli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Kithiganahalli?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kithiganahalli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!