nbrank,desc

43 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Panvel , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Panvel , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Millennium Hilton For Sale In Panvel

Millennium Hilton  opp. Dominos / Pizza Hut, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India,410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.92 Crores
₹15,118 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Millennium Hilton For Sale  In Panvel1/21
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

3 BHK Apartment In Sakshi Apartment For Sale In Panvel

Sakshi Apartment   Panvel Matheran Rd ,Near IDBI Bank New Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sakshi Apartment  For Sale  In Panvel

3 BHK Apartment In Nakul Chs For Sale In New Panvel East

Nakul Chs  Sector 3 near Shabari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Godrej Woods For Sale In Panvel

Godrej WoodsShop No Datta Hotel, near Bus Stand, Naya Nagar, Forest Colony, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Apartment In Aarambh Society For Sale In New Panvel East

Aarambh society  Panvel Opposite Murli sweets shop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Om Aaiji Darshan For Sale In Panvel

Om Aaiji Darshan   Vichumbe Rd NEAR Vichumbe Police Chowky
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

3 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Greens For Sale In Panvel

Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹21,154 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Morya Garden Residency For Sale In New Panvel East

Morya Garden Residency   Morya Garden Residency X4MP+74C Vichumbe Rd, New Panvel East, Usarli Khurd Navi Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Vishesh Balaji Symphony For Sale In Smashanbhumi, Amardham Mortuary, Hoc Colony, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Neel Riddhi Empire For Sale In Panvel

Sai Neel Riddhi Empire  Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,791 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sm And Happy Home Tulsidham Chs For Sale In Vile Parle West

SM And Happy Home Tulsidham CHS  Vile Parle West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.59 Crores
₹28,386 per sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Pearl Crest For Sale In Tilak Road

Pearl Crest  Pearl Crest, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.73 Crores
₹31,119 per sq.ft.
4.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,484 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kamal Bansidhar For Sale In Panvel

Kamal Bansidhar  Panvel, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹8,132 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Aura Tower For Sale In Aura Tower

Aura Tower  Banthia School, sector 17, panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/33
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Vasanthkunj Chs For Sale In Panvel

Ambedkar Rd Near Roze Bazar Bhaji Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Kalpataru Waterfront For Sale In Panvel

Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, Old Panvel, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,942 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
1/50

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Riverside For Sale In Panvel

Kalpataru Riverside  Krishna kalpataru riverside,near ,hanuman mandir, Takka Rd, Old Panvel, Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹23,846 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Om Aaiji Darshan For Sale In New Panvel East

Om Aaiji Darshan  New Panvel East Near Vichumbe Group Gram Panchayat Office and Pillai College of Engineering,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹6,900 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aradhana Chs For Sale In Panvel

Aradhana CHS  New Panvel Flyover near Birmole Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mangalmurti Sairatna Chs For Sale In Panvel

Mangalmurti Sairatna CHS  Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹12,729 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Greens For Sale In Panvel

Indiabulls Greens  Sawala Apta Rd, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Lakhani Courtyard For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Lakhani Courtyard  Lakhani Courtyard Plot no 505 Old Mumbai Pune Highway, near Panvel Yard Market, Old Panvel, Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,274 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kedar Yashomangal Chs For Sale In Panvel

Kedar Yashomangal CHS  Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹11,461 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Admire 19 The Pinnacle For Sale In Panvel

Admire 19 The Pinnacle  Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.92 Crores
₹13,938 per sq.ft.
1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,095 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Raigad Appt For Sale In Panvel

Floor Kalpataru Arcade Plot NO 30 Sector 4, New Panvel East Maharashtra 400206 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Konark heritage without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Konark heritage, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Konark heritage?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Konark heritage.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Konark heritage?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Konark heritage is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Konark heritage?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Konark heritage. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!